Go to individual results by category.
Go to breakdown of overall team score by rider.
Bohlman crew ready to go (Bill Bushnell) |
Thanks to our great volunteers for making this series succeed: Patt Baenen, Patt Baenen-Tapscott, Sam Beal, Carola Berger, Ben Blizard, Benjamin Blizard, Billy Bob Brown, Bobby Brown, Habanero Brown, McLovely Brown, Rich Brown, Rich McLovin Brown, Ron Brunner, Barry Burr, Bill Bushnell, Cara Coburn, Kevin Comerford, Richard Contreras, Andy Crews, Bernard Demai, Bryn Dole, Frank Drobot, Robert Easley, Tom Everman, Joe Fant, Stephen Fong, Clark Foy, Gary Gellin, Anne Kelsch, Franz Kelsch, Mark King, Sandra King, Alexander Komlik, Garrett Lau, Jinyuan Li, Bogdan Marian, Vanessa McDonnell, Chris McQueen, Stefanie Nishimura, Trish Pacheco, Lane Parker, Pat Parseghian, Kitchen Patrol, Lisa Penzel, James Porter, Thomas Preisler, Alec Proudfoot, Luther Pugh, Carla Rydholm, Lynn Sestak, Gregory Smith, Darlene Stevenson, Peter Tapscott, Kevin Winterfield, Vanessa Yang, and Sergei Zavarin!
We reach the end of another fantastic year of Low-Key Hillclimbs! Thanks to all the coordinators, volunteers, and riders for making this year's series a spectacular success. Hopefully we see a lot of you at the party on 10 Dec, and hopefully plenty of Low-Keyers take the excellent fitness they earned in the series to the San Bruno Hillclimb on New Years Day.
In the women's overall standings, it was a tight contest between McLovely Brown and last year's overall #1, Lisa Penzel. After volunteering week 1 and two very strong results weeks 2 and 3, McLovely was in a strong position. Lisa, meanwhile, had to stop mid-way up Montebello due to the afteraffects of oral surgery, then had a tepid week 2 with Montevina + dirt. But after volunteering week 3, she came on strong, making up ground each week until she sealed the deal at Mt Hamilton. McLovely had another very strong week 6, and coupled with two volunteer weeks, finished a strong second just a few points back. Marty Scott held a strong third position for most of the series, while former Low-Key #1 Janet Gardner finished a solid fourth.
In the men's group, it was a very close battle between 100% club member Stefano Profumo and David Collet. Head-to-head they were close. But Stefano used a few no-shows by David gain more throw-away scores, giving him a slight edge. David, however, used his excellent dirt skills to put up a crushing score in week 8, Montara Mountain. With only Mount Hamilton left, Stefano finished ahead, but the tactical nature of that climb reduced the scores of the top riders, and both Stefano and David discarded that last result. So it was David taking the overall #1 by approximately 4 points over Stefano, with late-comer Bill Laddish, who skipped the first three weeks and eventually discarded his week 4 score, putting up impressive numbers for weeks 5 through 9 to take the final podium spot. Carl Nielson looked to be making a similarly late run at the #1 spot after missing out on weeks one through four, but wasn't able to make Mount Hamilton, and finished best of the four-score riders.
The Hybrid-Electric winner was once again Bill Bushnell, who looked like he might have some serious competition at Montebello, but soloed away from there for the overall victory. In the running division, it was all about Montara, as trail running super-legend Gary "the" Gellin blitzed the Montara course to solidify a lead in the men's running division, while Casey Roberts conquered the mountain to take the women's #1.
In the team competition, it was another come-back story, as The Brown Zone looked ot have it wrapped up in the early weeks. With late participation by first Carl Nielson, then runner Gary Gellin, and dirt-recruit Keith Hillier Sisters and Misters of No Mercy overtook The Brown Zone with one week to go and held off a Brown Zone onslought at Hamilton to take the team overall. Led by Stefano Profumo, Bike Trip/Symantec finished an impressive third.
For most improved, it was Bike Trip/Semantec's Eddie Santos showing a super-impressive 23 point boost from 2012 to take that ranking. He was a regular contributor to the team's points, and was a key player in their podium spot. Joe Sullivan and Bart Niechwiez took the rest of the podium, each improving by more than twn points from last season.
The most consistent rider for the year was Terrance Kloeckl. This is a bit of moody standing, but with five of his seven scores within a just one point spread, there's no questioning Terrance showed remarkable consistency throughout the year.
The top weekly scores were both on the dirt, with David Collet and Keith Hillier sprinting it out for the win at Montara. Gary Gellin gave Sisters and Misters the remarkable 2/3 of the podium in this category. The entire podium was from Montara with the dirt climb highlighting riders' (and runners') skill.
The top age-adjusted score was Mary Ellen Allen, who rode excellently all year, but scored her best at Montebello Road.
And in the big guys competition, it was Chris "Watts" Evans doing the best mass-adjusted score. Chris has been climbing extremely well late this year, and didn't slow down at all for the Low-Key series.
The 100% club was an elite one this year, with Stephen Fong, Mark King, and Stefano Profumo having attended every one of the nine climbs in the series this year. Stephen is tied for the all-time lead in most Low-Key Hillclimbs attended, and was clearly intent upon not giving up that #1 position.
We'll see you all next year, starting with the MegaMonster Enduro in Feb!
Not shown in this table is the results of the 7X Challenge: see those results here!
KOM special mention qualifiers indicated with orange background.
pl | # | name | team | cat | week1 | week2 | week3 | week4 | week5 | week6 | week7 | week8 | week9 | counting | overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 126 | Lisa Penzel | The Brown Zone | 45+ | 117.40 | V | 120.66 | 123.11 | 128.18 | 116.84 | 110.53 | 123.05 | 5 | 618.76 | |
2 | 33 | McLovely Brown | The Brown Zone | Mother Of Two | V | 123.94 | 122.24 | V | 122.19 | V | 5 | 613.94 | |||
3 | 147 | Marty Scott | LGBRC | 55+ | 118.76 | 113.46 | 106.75 | 106.44 | 117.29 | 105.59 | 115.22 | 5 | 571.47 | ||
4 | 209 | Janet Gardner | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 115.11 | 106.27 | 112.65 | 113.30 | 111.46 | 106.90 | 111.10 | 5 | 563.63 | ||
5 | 301 | Amy Bruski | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 35+ | 109.37 | 103.75 | 112.25 | 110.81 | 106.18 | 5 | 542.36 | ||||
6 | 318 | Trish Pacheco | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 88.41 | 103.12 | 112.65 | V | 109.55 | 97.27 | 107.13 | 5 | 540.56 | ||
7 | 223 | Eva Silverstein | Western Wheelers | 40+ | 105.04 | 103.35 | 103.37 | 103.11 | 102.06 | 110.08 | 5 | 524.96 | |||
8 | 27 | Kate Bergeron | Diablo | 40+ | 102.16 | 107.52 | 104.15 | 94.54 | 101.51 | 5 | 509.88 | ||||
9 | 513 | Sandra King | Equipe Flamme Rouge | 45+ | V | V | 99.01 | 95.58 | V | 95.92 | 5 | 484.20 | |||
10 | 149 | Lynn Sestak | The Brown Zone | 50+ | 110.43 | V | 113.45 | 116.06 | 4 | 453.26 | |||||
11 | 21 | Mary Ellen Allen | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 50+++ | 112.76 | 111.48 | 112.00 | 111.12 | 4 | 447.37 | |||||
12 | 35 | Sugar Brown | The Brown Zone | Fat Camp | 117.05 | 108.96 | 108.82 | 110.32 | 4 | 445.15 | |||||
13 | 34 | Roxy Brown | The Brown Zone | 40+ | 100.98 | 100.23 | 98.98 | 101.49 | 4 | 401.67 | |||||
14 | 67 | Lisa Emmerich | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 50+ | 97.28 | 98.51 | 97.06 | 99.37 | 4 | 392.22 | |||||
15 | 155 | Darlene Stevenson | Muddy | 40+ | 73.74 | 76.28 | V | 74.89 | 72.69 | 5 | 372.01 | ||||
16 | 41 | Helen Casabona | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 50+ | 120.82 | 119.42 | 119.16 | 3 | 359.39 | ||||||
17 | 321 | Jennie Phillips | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 50+ | 121.49 | 114.83 | 121.61 | 3 | 357.94 | ||||||
18 | 502 | Honey (Badger) Brown | The Brown Zone | 35+ | 99.99 | 109.29 | 109.80 | 3 | 319.09 | ||||||
19 | 306 | Chris Davis | LGBRC | 102.45 | 103.57 | 103.75 | 3 | 309.77 | |||||||
20 | 210 | Otis Gilchrist | Atlas | 20+ | 88.09 | 85.76 | 88.87 | 3 | 262.72 | ||||||
21 | 59 | Nat Criou | self | 35+ | 81.60 | 86.53 | 82.71 | 3 | 250.84 | ||||||
22 | 44 | Beverly Chaney | Mama Hips | 45+ | 82.63 | 81.18 | 84.14 | 3 | 247.96 | ||||||
23 | 324 | Carla Rydholm | 35+ | 106.09 | V | 2 | 212.19 | ||||||||
24 | 404 | Heidi Fraser | Cushman & Wakefield Racing | 50+ | 86.64 | 92.51 | 2 | 179.15 | |||||||
25 | 217 | Magdalena Novotna | El Camino YMCA | 45+ | 85.53 | 83.17 | 2 | 168.70 | |||||||
26 | 609 | Vanessa McDonnell | Team Fremont FFBC p/b Chipotle | 40+ | V | 82.53 | 2 | 165.06 | |||||||
27 | 911 | Katelyn Connell | GPC Dream Team | 30+ | 122.78 | 1 | 122.78 | ||||||||
28 | 63 | Jane Despas | Leopard-Sapporo | Female | 122.64 | 1 | 122.64 | ||||||||
29 | 931 | Ginger Kroft | San Jose Bike Club | 40+ | 119.03 | 1 | 119.03 | ||||||||
30 | 957 | Anne Valta | Halo Sports | 40+ | 113.76 | 1 | 113.76 | ||||||||
31 | 933 | Janet Lee | Gene-Solve/Etxea | 60+ | 111.88 | 1 | 111.88 | ||||||||
32 | 959 | Yvonne Walbroehl | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 50+ | 108.49 | 1 | 108.49 | ||||||||
33 | 606 | Nicole Genua | DMC | 50+ | 107.21 | 1 | 107.21 | ||||||||
34 | 305 | Christy Cowley | 45+ | 101.74 | 1 | 101.74 | |||||||||
35 | 707 | Jennifer Kalich | LGBRC | 35+ | 96.98 | 1 | 96.98 | ||||||||
36 | 973 | Rikke Kvist Preisler | Metromint | 35+ | 96.68 | 1 | 96.68 | ||||||||
37 | 804 | Holly Harris | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | Women 50+ | 94.63 | 1 | 94.63 | ||||||||
38 | 202 | Kathy Camp | LGBRC | 25+ | 94.38 | 1 | 94.38 | ||||||||
39 | 921 | Hannah Han | LGBRC | 25+ | 80.54 | 1 | 80.54 | ||||||||
40 | 925 | Karen Johnson | 77.79 | 1 | 77.79 | ||||||||||
41 | 84 | Christine Holmes | Low-Key | 45+ | 76.11 | 1 | 76.11 | ||||||||
42 | 962 | Debbie Young | San Jose Bike Club | 40+ | 73.02 | 1 | 73.02 | ||||||||
43 | 943 | Maria T. Garcia de la Noceda | Grizzly Peak | 60+ | 69.05 | 1 | 69.05 | ||||||||
44 | 510 | Chistina Janowski | Wunderfoo | 40+ | 58.36 | 1 | 58.36 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | week1 | week2 | week3 | week4 | week5 | week6 | week7 | week8 | week9 | counting | overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 49 | David Collet | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 40+ | 121.09 | 124.21 | 122.47 | 123.91 | 125.32 | 134.97 | 121.09 | 5 | 630.88 | ||
2 | 132 | Stefano Profumo | Bike Trip/Symantec | 35+ | 119.53 | 124.97 | 124.21 | 119.74 | 125.86 | 125.81 | 126.13 | 119.45 | 123.50 | 5 | 626.99 |
3 | 409 | Bill Laddish | Team CVC | 40+ | 116.03 | 123.29 | 125.40 | 124.12 | 121.79 | 116.98 | 5 | 611.58 | |||
4 | 73 | Chris Furgiuele | Studio Velo Racing | 40+ | 120.57 | 112.72 | 117.96 | 122.83 | 121.93 | 122.55 | 5 | 605.84 | |||
5 | 14 | Rich McLovin Brown | The Brown Zone | 35+ | 116.67 | 121.30 | 117.82 | 115.80 | 119.69 | V | 122.64 | 5 | 601.83 | ||
6 | 108 | Todd Markelz | 35+ | 115.60 | 118.43 | 120.37 | 118.51 | 121.78 | 113.83 | 5 | 594.70 | ||||
7 | 119 | Rob Nast | 50+ | 113.94 | 117.17 | 119.01 | 107.60 | 123.81 | 113.80 | 5 | 587.72 | ||||
8 | 38 | Ciaran Byrne | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 40+ | 116.39 | 119.10 | 116.74 | 111.73 | 117.55 | 5 | 581.51 | ||||
9 | 158 | Nils Tikkanen | Bike Trip/Symantec | Honey Badger | 115.89 | 117.05 | 112.49 | 118.36 | 110.31 | 117.44 | 5 | 581.23 | |||
10 | 207 | Robert Easley | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 115.07 | 114.39 | 116.26 | 118.12 | V | 113.47 | 5 | 579.80 | |||
11 | 7 | James Porter | Western Wheelers | Scotty I Need More Power | 115.49 | V | 113.01 | 116.33 | 109.73 | 5 | 568.20 | ||||
12 | 83 | Rich Hill | LGBRC | 45+ | RC | 111.37 | 117.41 | RC | 111.09 | RC | 5 | 566.45 | |||
13 | 214 | Alexander Komlik | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | V | 112.88 | 111.62 | 111.32 | 107.97 | 111.37 | 113.34 | 5 | 561.51 | ||
14 | 58 | Andy Crews | Diablo | 40+ | 112.23 | 107.10 | 113.61 | 106.06 | 114.18 | V | 5 | 558.90 | |||
15 | 114 | Shahram Moatazedi | LGBRC | 40+ | 112.12 | 112.12 | 108.18 | 110.25 | 107.16 | 5 | 549.83 | ||||
16 | 1 | Daniel Connelly | Low-Key | 45+ | V | V | V | V | V | 106.74 | 113.14 | 98.57 | 109.41 | 5 | 548.82 |
17 | 112 | Miro Miklos | 30+ | 109.95 | 109.27 | 106.61 | 113.30 | 107.85 | 5 | 546.97 | |||||
18 | 144 | Eddie Santos | Bike Trip/Symantec | 25+ | 107.54 | 105.38 | 107.53 | 108.65 | 104.32 | 113.24 | 5 | 542.34 | |||
19 | 156 | Todd Studenicka | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 109.30 | 110.91 | 106.98 | 109.47 | 105.58 | 5 | 542.24 | ||||
20 | 327 | Brandon Smith | Team CVC | 25+ | 108.01 | 107.93 | 100.26 | 108.29 | 109.32 | 108.58 | 5 | 542.12 | |||
21 | 95 | Mark King | Equipe Flamme Rouge | 45+ | 106.16 | 106.80 | 105.44 | 104.00 | 109.63 | 106.94 | 106.71 | 103.76 | 106.03 | 5 | 536.25 |
22 | 70 | Klaus Fleischmann | 45+ | 108.03 | 79.35 | 108.98 | 103.36 | 104.23 | 104.08 | 5 | 528.68 | ||||
23 | 79 | Bill Harkola | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 55+ | 104.50 | 106.68 | 104.38 | 102.97 | 104.21 | 103.67 | 103.06 | 5 | 523.44 | ||
24 | 201 | Dino Brown | The Brown Zone | 50+ | 103.88 | 106.68 | 105.11 | 102.24 | 105.45 | 5 | 523.38 | ||||
25 | 302 | Michael Busha | Diablo | 30+ | 101.89 | 109.79 | 105.73 | 109.01 | 96.54 | 5 | 522.96 | ||||
26 | 98 | Michael Kowalchuk | 25+ | 101.21 | 102.61 | 107.92 | 101.79 | 98.68 | 5 | 512.22 | |||||
27 | 109 | Russ McCrary | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 103.24 | 104.18 | 102.98 | 99.76 | 98.51 | 5 | 508.67 | ||||
28 | 96 | Terrance Kloeckl | Last Chosen | 50+ | 101.60 | 102.32 | 101.34 | 99.49 | 101.41 | 101.19 | 5 | 507.85 | |||
29 | 166 | William Yee | Team CVC | 35+ | 99.41 | 96.97 | 105.59 | 104.94 | 98.32 | 5 | 505.23 | ||||
30 | 212 | Peter Ingram | Steely Man | 55+ | 97.95 | 98.32 | 102.21 | 101.20 | 97.99 | 99.84 | 100.22 | 5 | 501.79 | ||
31 | 216 | Carl Nielson | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 50+ | 127.29 | 125.13 | 122.68 | 124.51 | 4 | 499.60 | |||||
32 | 122 | Bart Niechwiej | 35+ | 99.08 | 95.16 | 98.91 | 96.96 | 98.87 | 97.83 | 100.11 | 5 | 494.80 | |||
33 | 406 | Martin Hyland | Diablo | 55+ | 94.61 | 95.93 | 100.12 | 102.12 | 99.78 | 5 | 492.57 | ||||
34 | 23 | Daniel Aminzade | 30+ | 99.36 | 100.54 | 96.47 | 98.10 | 94.76 | 5 | 489.24 | |||||
35 | 65 | Giles Douglas | 40 TODAY | 97.19 | 95.45 | 94.67 | 92.81 | 100.39 | 95.89 | 95.69 | 5 | 484.61 | |||
36 | 157 | Joe Sullivan | San Jose Bike Club | 35+ | 122.54 | 120.12 | 119.45 | 122.37 | 4 | 484.48 | |||||
37 | 127 | Ramon Periquet | Team CVC | 50+ | 97.09 | 94.42 | 80.76L | 92.94 | 96.69 | 99.28 | 91.87 | 5 | 480.42 | ||
38 | 135 | Mihai R. | 30+ | 94.86 | 93.45 | 98.57 | 95.89 | 93.57 | 94.18 | 93.18 | 5 | 477.08 | |||
39 | 37 | Scott Byer | 45+ | 93.66 | 92.93 | 95.90 | 96.70 | 94.52 | 90.55 | 95.73 | 5 | 476.52 | |||
40 | 402 | Chris Evans | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 30+ | 115.10 | 119.39 | 118.76 | 122.58 | 4 | 475.83 | |||||
41 | 36 | Nic Brummell | Atlas | 50+ | 93.37 | 96.66 | 95.78 | 92.35 | 93.18 | 92.90 | 91.34 | 5 | 471.89 | ||
42 | 326 | Jeff Shute | 35+ | 91.51 | 96.19 | 87.42 | 91.66 | 91.01 | 88.61 | 5 | 458.98 | ||||
43 | 25 | Sam Beal | Volagi | 60+ | 94.06 | 92.35 | 92.08 | V | 87.20 | 5 | 457.11 | ||||
44 | 94 | Franz Kelsch | Nightriders | 65+ | 93.79 | 90.25 | V | 92.27 | 86.43 | 89.13 | 5 | 456.81 | |||
45 | 152 | Daryl Spano | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 112.73 | 112.72M | 116.52 | 112.88 | 4 | 454.85 | |||||
46 | 68 | Joe Fant | The Brown Zone | 50+ | 113.42 | V | 112.43 | 107.38 | 4 | 444.31 | |||||
47 | 410 | Paul McKenzie | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 103.80 | RC | RC | RC | 118.32 | RC | 4 | 444.23 | |||
48 | 105 | Doug MacPherson | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 40+ | 86.46 | 74.20 | 92.75 | 93.19 | 93.96 | 5 | 440.57 | ||||
49 | 31 | Blue Brown | The Brown Zone | 35+ | 108.80 | 110.65 | 113.65 | 106.09 | 4 | 439.19 | |||||
50 | 328 | Ray Smith | Team CVC | 55+ | 86.28 | 88.56 | 86.25 | 87.42 | 88.46 | 5 | 436.97 | ||||
51 | 205 | Frank Drobot | Team Djament | 60+ | 87.91 | 88.28 | 87.78 | 80.14 | 83.27 | 85.66 | 5 | 432.90 | |||
52 | 32 | Habañero Brown | The Brown Zone | Wheel Horse | 108.16 | 107.26 | 110.71 | 105.60 | 4 | 431.72 | |||||
53 | 125 | Frank Paysen | autonomous masochist | 50+ | 77.83 | 80.90 | 84.28 | 83.61 | 83.57 | 78.37 | 87.47 | 89.06 | 5 | 427.99 | |
54 | 130 | Mark Powers | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 55+ | 89.22 | 86.87 | 82.76 | 78.15 | 82.23 | 78.11 | 78.39 | 85.26 | 5 | 426.34 | |
55 | 230 | Kris McQueen | Diablo | 35+ | 90.76 | 84.40 | 84.59 | V | 78.72 | 5 | 423.09 | ||||
56 | 87 | J* Diesel | Eden Bicycles | 35+ | 104.51 | 106.04 | 105.13 | 104.51 | 4 | 420.19 | |||||
57 | 71 | Stephen Fong | CyclePath Racing | 0 | 76.96 | V | 85.68 | 85.25 | 78.47 | 79.43 | 78.53 | 83.73 | 81.05 | 5 | 419.63 |
58 | 74 | Lindsey Furtado | Team CVC | 30+ | 103.70 | 106.42 | 106.13 | 103.10 | 4 | 419.34 | |||||
59 | 91 | Joe Karbowski | 35+ | 108.59 | 102.52 | 100.94 | 106.32 | 4 | 418.37 | ||||||
60 | 220 | Ryan Powell | Team Joe Karbowski | 107.34 | 100.57 | 103.96 | 105.17 | 4 | 417.04 | ||||||
61 | 56 | Richard Contreras | Rhus | 83.10 | 79.55 | 80.46 | V | 87.19 | 5 | 412.88 | |||||
62 | 204 | Bryn Dole | Low-Key | 40+ | V | 106.25 | 103.92 | 98.12 | 4 | 411.06 | |||||
63 | 316 | Bogdan Marian | 30+ | V | 94.26D | 109.49 | 104.16 | 4 | 410.53 | ||||||
64 | 138 | Doug Reynolds | Nightriders | 60+ | 102.09 | 105.70 | 99.95 | 94.46 | 4 | 402.21 | |||||
65 | 405 | Bruce Gardner | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 40+ | 82.73 | 103.85 | 107.79 | 99.58 | 4 | 393.96 | |||||
66 | 150 | Gregory P Smith | Zombie Raccoon | 35+ | 79.76 | 74.23 | 80.34 | 77.69 | 78.43 | 77.48 | 5 | 393.71 | |||
67 | 85 | Tim Irvine | LGBRC | 40+ | 97.51 | 98.36 | 96.71 | 92.88 | 4 | 385.46 | |||||
68 | 53 | Tracy Colwell | Team Colwell | 45+ | 72.83 | 69.39B | 120.66 | 119.74 | 4 | 382.62 | |||||
69 | 12 | Will von Kaenel | LGBRC | 55+ | RC | 93.07 | 97.68 | 92.77 | RC | 4 | 378.03 | ||||
70 | 143 | Koushik Sampath | LGBRC | 25+ | 73.64 | 74.90 | 68.63 | 78.45 | 74.79 | 68.07 | 5 | 370.40 | |||
71 | 213 | Larry Klein | GOM | 50+ | 92.26 | 92.90 | 91.04 | 91.37 | 4 | 367.56 | |||||
72 | 129 | Josh Pizzica | Gene-Solve/Etxea | 35+ | 123.36 | 121.56 | 121.35 | 3 | 366.27 | ||||||
73 | 151 | Kevin M. Smith | LGBRC | 50+ | 75.21 | 57.73 | 75.99 | 74.47 | 81.07 | 5 | 364.47 | ||||
74 | 131 | Thomas Preisler | LGBRC | 55+ | 92.99 | 85.58 | V | 87.42 | 4 | 354.65 | |||||
75 | 133 | Alec Proudfoot | DaSH | 50+ | 67.79 | 73.17 | 72.20 | V | 68.36 | 69.58 | 5 | 354.14 | |||
76 | 407 | Brandon Iles | 30+ | 89.00 | 83.45 | 86.52 | 93.35 | 4 | 352.32 | ||||||
77 | 154 | Tom Stanis | 35+ | 116.06 | 113.61 | 114.14 | 3 | 343.81 | |||||||
78 | 93 | Kevin Keenan | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 112.10 | 110.21 | 118.85 | 3 | 341.15 | ||||||
79 | 605 | Steve Fielding | 45+ | 109.13 | 114.93 | 110.90 | 3 | 334.96 | |||||||
80 | 66 | Pierre Doussiere | 50+ | 84.44 | 80.99 | 79.66 | 87.25 | 4 | 332.34 | ||||||
81 | 411 | Lucas Pereira | 40+ | 107.81 | 106.32 | 104.01 | 3 | 318.13 | |||||||
82 | 164 | Matt Wocasek | Bike Trip/Symantec | 45+ | 105.23 | 106.68 | 104.28 | 3 | 316.19 | ||||||
83 | 140 | Dave Rossow | Western Wheelers | 40+ | 101.27 | 99.85 | 109.87 | 3 | 310.99 | ||||||
84 | 124 | Kitchen Patrol | The Brown Zone | 100.13 | 103.15 | 106.01 | 3 | 309.29 | |||||||
85 | 46 | Paul Chuck | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | RC | RC | RC | 100.24 | RC | 3 | 300.73 | ||||
86 | 514 | John Koslosky | Team CVC | 45+ | 91.37 | 97.58 | 108.04 | 3 | 296.99 | ||||||
87 | 62 | Mike Davis | LGBRC | 45+ | 97.66 | 100.27 | 97.57 | 3 | 295.50 | ||||||
88 | 15 | Kevin Comerford | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 35+ | V | 99.83 | 95.72 | 3 | 293.34 | ||||||
89 | 300 | Billy Bob Brown | The Brown Zone | 50+ | V | 96.62 | 98.49 | V | 3 | 292.67 | |||||
90 | 226 | StephensWilcox | 45+ | 93.21 | 94.70 | 92.85 | 3 | 280.75 | |||||||
91 | 55 | Steve Connelly | 55+ | 92.48 | 94.45 | 87.33 | 3 | 274.26 | |||||||
92 | 603 | Hanns Detlefsen | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 40+ | 122.72 | 125.05 | 2 | 247.77 | |||||||
93 | 203 | Kevin Colagiovanni | Team Dud | 30+ | 83.78 | 85.50 | 76.50 | 3 | 245.79 | ||||||
94 | 319 | Dan Perry | Bike Trip/Symantec | 40+ | 118.15 | 120.46 | 2 | 238.60 | |||||||
95 | 100 | Eric Lawrence | Team Djament | 30+ | 83.76 | 80.15 | 73.92 | 3 | 237.83 | ||||||
96 | 26 | Bernard Bell | 50+ | 81.25 | 80.73 | 75.47 | 3 | 237.45 | |||||||
97 | 22 | Rich Allen | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 50++++ | 79.00 | 77.13 | 75.13 | 3 | 231.26 | ||||||
98 | 113 | Ed Miller | SLACer | 70+ | 76.61 | 79.24 | 73.94 | 3 | 229.79 | ||||||
99 | 811 | Ben Weir | Western Wheelers | 30+ | 110.24 | 106.79 | 2 | 217.03 | |||||||
100 | 810 | Ross Tinline | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 50+ | 109.45 | 107.50 | 2 | 216.95 | |||||||
101 | 311 | Jonas Jacobson | 30+ | 99.30 | 100.95 | 2 | 200.24 | ||||||||
102 | 171 | Phil Lovaglio | Lyme Zone | 55+ | 100.00 | 99.73 | 2 | 199.74 | |||||||
103 | 170 | John Richardson | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 60+ | 95.02 | 102.75 | 2 | 197.77 | |||||||
104 | 525 | Mike Urbina | Nightriders | 50+ | 98.05 | 98.90 | 2 | 196.95 | |||||||
105 | 523 | Bob Scott | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | Male 40+ | 95.53 | 99.25 | 2 | 194.77 | |||||||
106 | 146 | Drew Schleck | 20+ | 96.50 | 97.95 | 2 | 194.45 | ||||||||
107 | 172 | Peter Tapscott | Webcor | 60+ | 94.35 | 98.72 | 2 | 193.07 | |||||||
108 | 162 | Alan Weatherall | San Jose Bike Club | 50+ | 99.18 | 93.54 | 2 | 192.72 | |||||||
109 | 314 | Matthew Lewsadder | LGBRC | 35+ | 96.67 | 95.93 | 2 | 192.59 | |||||||
110 | 309 | Andrew Fitzhugh | 50+ | 98.45 | 94.03 | 2 | 192.48 | ||||||||
111 | 608 | FranksMasterson | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 60+ | 94.54 | 96.61 | 2 | 191.15 | |||||||
112 | 504 | Philip Clark | 30+ | 93.74 | 96.87 | 2 | 190.61 | ||||||||
113 | 330 | Andy Sutterfield | 20+ | 97.92 | 91.69 | 2 | 189.61 | ||||||||
114 | 116 | Ilya Moskovko | Bar Utd | 25+ | 92.60 | 94.92 | 2 | 187.52 | |||||||
115 | 401 | Gino Cetani | REI | 40+ | 93.13 | 93.89 | 2 | 187.03 | |||||||
116 | 163 | Jeremy Wiley | Sycip | 40+ | 88.63 | 97.00 | 2 | 185.64 | |||||||
117 | 165 | Perry Wong | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 94.11 | 90.71 | 2 | 184.82 | |||||||
118 | 72 | Danny Froeming | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 94.13 | 89.02 | 2 | 183.16 | |||||||
119 | 507 | Rick Ferrell | 55+ | 95.12 | 87.72 | 2 | 182.85 | ||||||||
120 | 400 | Michael Andalora | Bike Trip/Symantec | 60+ | 87.78 | 88.28 | 2 | 176.05 | |||||||
121 | 161 | Greg Watson | Palo Verde Velo | 50+ | 79.60 | 86.56 | 2 | 166.16 | |||||||
122 | 310 | Uli Haug | 45+ | 83.23 | 82.76 | 2 | 165.99 | ||||||||
123 | 527 | Walter Wang | 40+ | 82.24 | 81.98 | 2 | 164.22 | ||||||||
124 | 602 | Bernard Demai | 65+ | 77.24 | 82.67 | 2 | 159.91 | ||||||||
125 | 106 | Steve Mallard | LGBRC | 76.35 | 78.28 | 2 | 154.63 | ||||||||
126 | 160 | Luis Valente | Palo Verde Velo | 50+ | 75.83 | 78.23 | 2 | 154.06 | |||||||
127 | 24 | Christopher Barrett | San Jose Bike Club | 50+ | 72.52 | 80.69 | 2 | 153.21 | |||||||
128 | 39 | Tuan Cao | 30+ | 75.28 | 75.18 | 2 | 150.46 | ||||||||
129 | 121 | Ronald Ng | Zombie Raccoon | 50+ | 73.61 | 75.87 | 2 | 149.48 | |||||||
130 | 218 | Marco Palmeri | 30+ | RC | 73.80 | 2 | 147.60 | ||||||||
131 | 139 | Paul Rode | LGBRC | 35+ | 69.37 | 77.80 | 2 | 147.17 | |||||||
132 | 215 | Garrett Lau | LGBRC | 45+ | V | 72.45 | 2 | 144.90 | |||||||
133 | 600 | Ben Blizard | Blizardo Racing Co-Op | 35+ | 72.98 | 70.91 | 2 | 143.89 | |||||||
134 | 48 | John Clarke | 40+ | 67.71 | 73.82 | 2 | 141.53 | ||||||||
135 | 805 | Keith Hillier | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 25+ | 134.56 | 1 | 134.56 | ||||||||
136 | 57 | Adrien Costa | Garmin Juniors | 132.99 | 1 | 132.99 | |||||||||
137 | 142 | Jason Saltzman | Team Specialized Racing Juniors | Junior | 128.86 | 1 | 128.86 | ||||||||
138 | 329 | Kenneth Spencer | Western Wheelers | 35+ | 126.93 | 1 | 126.93 | ||||||||
139 | 128 | Chris Phipps | Western Wheelers | 40+ | 126.72 | 1 | 126.72 | ||||||||
140 | 501 | Jacob Berkman | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase | 35+ | 125.99 | 1 | 125.99 | ||||||||
141 | 961 | Eric Wohlberg | The Brown Zone | 45+ | 125.27 | 1 | 125.27 | ||||||||
142 | 932 | Weston Lane | GPC Dream Team | 30+ | 120.86 | 1 | 120.86 | ||||||||
143 | 403 | Scott Frake | Alto Velo | 50+ | 119.07 | 1 | 119.07 | ||||||||
144 | 939 | Greg McQuaid | Western Wheelers | 40+ | 117.04 | 1 | 117.04 | ||||||||
145 | 524 | Kevin Susco | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 116.88 | 1 | 116.88 | ||||||||
146 | 610 | Alan Nevin | Thirsty Bear Cycling | 40+ | 115.97 | 1 | 115.97 | ||||||||
147 | 500 | Graham Abra | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 115.71 | 1 | 115.71 | |||||||||
148 | 926 | Mark Johnson | 45+ | 113.42 | 1 | 113.42 | |||||||||
149 | 88 | Anthony Jawad | 25+ | 111.38 | 1 | 111.38 | |||||||||
150 | 700 | Ken Cluff | East Bay Velo Club (EBVC) | 50+ | 111.20 | 1 | 111.20 | ||||||||
151 | 942 | Clark Natwick | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 55+ | 111.17 | 1 | 111.17 | ||||||||
151 | 958 | Juan Vasquez | vasquez team | 35+ | 111.17 | 1 | 111.17 | ||||||||
153 | 703 | Yoni Doron-Peters | Team Every Man Jack | 25+ | 110.88 | 1 | 110.88 | ||||||||
154 | 518 | Juan Navarro | Gene-Solve/Etxea | 35+ | 110.73 | 1 | 110.73 | ||||||||
155 | 927 | Jason Kangas | 30+ | 109.96 | 1 | 109.96 | |||||||||
156 | 706 | Graham Hymus | Eden Bicycles | 40+ | 109.94 | 1 | 109.94 | ||||||||
157 | 137 | Travis Retzer | Eden Bicycles | E3 | 109.41 | 1 | 109.41 | ||||||||
158 | 89 | Menko Johnson | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 40+ | 109.03 | 1 | 109.03 | ||||||||
159 | 331 | Joel Wilson | Menlo Bike Club | 30+ | 108.93 | 1 | 108.93 | ||||||||
160 | 64 | Akin Dirik | Alto Velo | 45+ | 108.62 | 1 | 108.62 | ||||||||
161 | 412 | Kieran Sherlock | Western Wheelers | 45+ | 108.46 | 1 | 108.46 | ||||||||
162 | 97 | Patrick Konsor | 25+ | 108.33 | 1 | 108.33 | |||||||||
163 | 712 | Matt McHugh | GPC - Over the Hill Gang | 45+ | 108.00 | 1 | 108.00 | ||||||||
164 | 110 | Greg McNeil | Kain Performance | 45+ | 107.31 | 1 | 107.31 | ||||||||
165 | 945 | Evan Paull | 30+ | 107.20 | 1 | 107.20 | |||||||||
166 | 917 | Arturo B. Galindo | 45+ | 106.98 | 1 | 106.98 | |||||||||
167 | 308 | Jeff Farnsworth | San Jose Bike Club | 55+ | 105.19 | 1 | 105.19 | ||||||||
168 | 946 | Jim Perreira | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 104.99 | 1 | 104.99 | ||||||||
169 | 111 | Chris Mickelsen | 55+ | 103.78 | 1 | 103.78 | |||||||||
170 | 613 | Jim Torrnece | Eden Bicycles | 50+ | 103.77 | 1 | 103.77 | ||||||||
171 | 900 | Airinei Adrian | 103.76 | 1 | 103.76 | ||||||||||
172 | 947 | John Pidoli | Slayer RC | 45+ | 103.59 | 1 | 103.59 | ||||||||
173 | 915 | Bob Fetherston | Monta Vista Velo | 60+ | 103.50 | 1 | 103.50 | ||||||||
174 | 705 | Travis Hockersmith | Cushman & Wakefield Racing | 34 Year Old Male Cat 4 | 103.21 | 1 | 103.21 | ||||||||
175 | 923 | Jamie Hinton | 25+ | 103.12 | 1 | 103.12 | |||||||||
176 | 715 | Tom Trauger | Team EMJ | 50+ | 102.57 | 1 | 102.57 | ||||||||
177 | 708 | Kevin Lee | 55+ | 102.03 | 1 | 102.03 | |||||||||
178 | 77 | Marcus Gosling | Alto Velo | 45+ | 101.41 | 1 | 101.41 | ||||||||
179 | 934 | Rich Lee | Gene-Solve/Etxea | 55+ | 101.07 | 1 | 101.07 | ||||||||
180 | 90 | Brian Johnston | JahWind | 50+ | 100.38 | 1 | 100.38 | ||||||||
181 | 914 | Vincent Edson | Team ARP | 30+ | 100.28 | 1 | 100.28 | ||||||||
182 | 938 | Paul Mc Kenna | Gene-Solve/Etxea | 55+ | 99.94 | 1 | 99.94 | ||||||||
183 | 809 | David Stockwell | San Jose Bike Club | 55+ | 99.91 | 1 | 99.91 | ||||||||
184 | 941 | Max Nachury | SF2G | 35+ | 99.86 | 1 | 99.86 | ||||||||
185 | 408 | Tom K. | Palo Verde Velo | 99.75 | 1 | 99.75 | |||||||||
186 | 208 | Brad Fox | LGBRC | 30+ | 99.02 | 1 | 99.02 | ||||||||
187 | 716 | Don Langley | Morgan Stanley | 50+ | 98.83 | 1 | 98.83 | ||||||||
188 | 307 | Mark Debbage | 45+ | 98.36 | 1 | 98.36 | |||||||||
189 | 317 | Sani Obhodas | Bar Utd | 25+ | 97.88 | 1 | 97.88 | ||||||||
190 | 953 | Erik Salander | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 55+ | 97.51 | 1 | 97.51 | ||||||||
191 | 936 | Scott Martin | Bike Trip/Symantec | 55+ | 97.47 | 1 | 97.47 | ||||||||
192 | 940 | Don Melosh | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 55+ | 97.40 | 1 | 97.40 | ||||||||
193 | 970 | Pedro Romero Vega | Form Fitness | 40+ | 97.29 | 1 | 97.29 | ||||||||
194 | 709 | David Malachowski | Eden Bicycles | 35+ | 96.85 | 1 | 96.85 | ||||||||
195 | 601 | David De Santis | 50+ | 96.70 | 1 | 96.70 | |||||||||
196 | 952 | Mike Salameh | 55+ | 96.44 | 1 | 96.44 | |||||||||
197 | 206 | Marek DUTKIEWICZ | Silicon Valley Triathlon | 50+ | 96.27 | 1 | 96.27 | ||||||||
198 | 710 | Jameison Martin | 96.05 | 1 | 96.05 | ||||||||||
199 | 919 | Patrick Gordis | GPC Dream Team | 45+ | 95.96 | 1 | 95.96 | ||||||||
200 | 944 | Chris O'Keefe | 45+ | 95.91 | 1 | 95.91 | |||||||||
201 | 910 | Tom Christiansen-Salameh | 20+ | 95.87 | 1 | 95.87 | |||||||||
202 | 76 | Andy Golding | 50+ | 95.54 | 1 | 95.54 | |||||||||
203 | 78 | Don Grijalva | San Jose Bike Club | 60+ | 94.02 | 1 | 94.02 | ||||||||
204 | 30 | Dan Brehmer | 45+ | 93.59 | 1 | 93.59 | |||||||||
205 | 924 | Dean Johnson | 35+ | 93.38 | 1 | 93.38 | |||||||||
206 | 522 | Kent Sasaki | 45+ | 93.08 | 1 | 93.08 | |||||||||
207 | 512 | Curtis Kimble | Red Peloton | 45+ | 92.69 | 1 | 92.69 | ||||||||
208 | 414 | Tim Sullivan | 50+ | 92.32 | 1 | 92.32 | |||||||||
209 | 907 | Stefan Cameron | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 35+ | 91.76 | 1 | 91.76 | ||||||||
210 | 221 | Dirk Rohloff | Plus 3 | 55+ | 91.59 | 1 | 91.59 | ||||||||
211 | 614 | Michael Wilkins | Team batson | 50+ | 91.46 | 1 | 91.46 | ||||||||
212 | 901 | Mark Anderson | 50+ | 90.81 | 1 | 90.81 | |||||||||
213 | 948 | Plamen | Velikov | 55+ | 90.43 | 1 | 90.43 | ||||||||
214 | 506 | Alan Dreyfuss | 60+ | 89.90 | 1 | 89.90 | |||||||||
215 | 222 | Omer Shapira | Quadzilla Racing | 35+ | 89.23 | 1 | 89.23 | ||||||||
216 | 918 | Dan Glomstad | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 5; 48 Years Old | 88.98 | 1 | 88.98 | ||||||||
217 | 954 | Brian Shuman | San Jose Bike Club | 5 | 88.74 | 1 | 88.74 | ||||||||
218 | 81 | Clay Heberly | LGBRC | 35+ | 88.57 | 1 | 88.57 | ||||||||
219 | 956 | Shakib Tarin | Team CVC | 25+ | 88.42 | 1 | 88.42 | ||||||||
220 | 526 | David Vrane | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 87.68 | 1 | 87.68 | ||||||||
221 | 511 | Hani Juha | Menlo Bike Club | 40+ | 86.75 | 1 | 86.75 | ||||||||
222 | 99 | Romain Laboisse | Palo Verde Velo | 35+ | 86.40 | 1 | 86.40 | ||||||||
223 | 905 | Jeffrey Bramlett | Gene-Solve/Etxea | 50+ | 86.31 | 1 | 86.31 | ||||||||
224 | 508 | Greg Holley | 45+ | 86.25 | 1 | 86.25 | |||||||||
225 | 906 | Joel Brown | 50+ | 86.15 | 1 | 86.15 | |||||||||
226 | 801 | Boris Foelsch | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | Weak But Willing | 86.09 | 1 | 86.09 | ||||||||
227 | 75 | Stacy Geiken | Plus 3 | 55+ | 85.57 | 1 | 85.57 | ||||||||
228 | 303 | Pat Callahan | Quadzilla Racing | 45+ | 84.46D | 1 | 84.46 | ||||||||
229 | 304 | Paul Cothenet | 25+ | 84.09 | 1 | 84.09 | |||||||||
230 | 928 | Norbert Kappel | San Jose Bike Club | 55+ | 83.68 | 1 | 83.68 | ||||||||
231 | 520 | Tom Peacock | Atlas | Virgin | 82.92 | 1 | 82.92 | ||||||||
232 | 225 | Yang Tang | 30+ | 82.73 | 1 | 82.73 | |||||||||
233 | 45 | Jorge Chang | 35+ | 81.90 | 1 | 81.90 | |||||||||
234 | 515 | Chris Land | Menlo Bike Club | 50+ | 81.27 | 1 | 81.27 | ||||||||
235 | 714 | Kevin Salyer | SF Randonneurs | 55+ | 81.05 | 1 | 81.05 | ||||||||
236 | 516 | Matthew Larson | 4 | 81.03 | 1 | 81.03 | |||||||||
237 | 120 | Robert Navasca | 40+ | 80.78 | 1 | 80.78 | |||||||||
238 | 611 | Jeffrey Opp | 30+ | 80.20 | 1 | 80.20 | |||||||||
239 | 908 | Kley Cardona | Nightriders | 50+ | 79.94 | 1 | 79.94 | ||||||||
240 | 955 | Dan Stober | 60+ | 79.83 | 1 | 79.83 | |||||||||
241 | 80 | Yihua He | Eden Bicycles | 7 | 79.74 | 1 | 79.74 | ||||||||
242 | 43 | Peter Cathcart | San Jose Bike Club | 50+ | 79.67 | 1 | 79.67 | ||||||||
243 | 800 | Trevor Collet | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | Junior 13 | 79.27 | 1 | 79.27 | ||||||||
244 | 937 | Steve Mason | LGBRC | 45+ | 79.21 | 1 | 79.21 | ||||||||
245 | 320 | Craig Peters | LGBRC | 45+ | 78.80 | 1 | 78.80 | ||||||||
246 | 136 | Hayes Raffle | 35+ | 78.27 | 1 | 78.27 | |||||||||
247 | 812 | Stephen Wilcox | 77.54 | 1 | 77.54 | ||||||||||
248 | 963 | Paul Young | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 77.47 | 1 | 77.47 | ||||||||
249 | 960 | Han Wen | GOM | 45+ | 76.60 | 1 | 76.60 | ||||||||
250 | 607 | Richard Hughes | Team CVC | 65+ | 75.82 | 1 | 75.82 | ||||||||
251 | 312 | Scott Johnson | Menlo Bike Club | 35+ | 74.35 | 1 | 74.35 | ||||||||
252 | 323 | David Reidy | Menlo Bike Club | 74.28 | 1 | 74.28 | |||||||||
253 | 922 | Joel Headley | 35+ | 74.24 | 1 | 74.24 | |||||||||
254 | 902 | Chris Bautista | The Cyclery Bike Shop | 40+ | 74.07 | 1 | 74.07 | ||||||||
255 | 211 | James Han | LGBRC | 73.59 | 1 | 73.59 | |||||||||
256 | 413 | Liam Sherlock | Western Wheelers | Junior | 72.50 | 1 | 72.50 | ||||||||
257 | 415 | Jeff Weitzman | Palo Verde Velo | 70.85 | 1 | 70.85 | |||||||||
258 | 52 | Skyler Colwell | Team Colwell | Junior | 69.19 | 1 | 69.19 | ||||||||
259 | 503 | Ryan Chaney | Mama Hips | 10+ | 68.01 | 1 | 68.01 | ||||||||
260 | 28 | Sachin Bhatia | 30+ | 66.50 | 1 | 66.50 | |||||||||
261 | 949 | James Rainbow | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 35+ | 65.06 | 1 | 65.06 | ||||||||
262 | 519 | Rick Nolthenius | 60+ | 62.62 | 1 | 62.62 | |||||||||
263 | 509 | Tom Jakaby | BUYCELL | 55+ | 62.58 | 1 | 62.58 | ||||||||
264 | 604 | Rich Deyoung | Team CVC | 70+ | 57.58 | 1 | 57.58 | ||||||||
265 | 200 | Michael Ahern | LGBRC | 45+ | 57.26 | 1 | 57.26 | ||||||||
266 | 51 | Liam Colwell | Team Colwell | 10+ | 42.20 | 1 | 42.20 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | week1 | week2 | week3 | week4 | week5 | week6 | week7 | week8 | week9 | counting | overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 46 | Paul Chuck | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 101.16 | 96.96 | 100.10 | RC | 105.54 | 5 | 504.69 | ||||
1 | 410 | Paul McKenzie | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | RC | 101.16 | 96.96 | 100.10 | RC | 105.54 | 5 | 504.69 | |||
3 | 83 | Rich Hill | LGBRC | 45+ | 92.95 | RC | RC | 94.72 | RC | 94.23 | 5 | 469.83 | |||
4 | 12 | Will von Kaenel | LGBRC | 55+ | 81.38 | RC | RC | RC | 75.45 | 4 | 313.66 | ||||
5 | 82 | Kim Hill | LGBRC | 40+ | 92.95 | 94.72 | 94.23 | 3 | 281.90 | ||||||
6 | 13 | Lynn von Kaenel | LGBRC | Stoker | 81.38 | 75.45 | 2 | 156.83 | |||||||
7 | 218 | Marco Palmeri | 30+ | 68.66 | RC | 2 | 137.32 | ||||||||
8 | 168 | Ammon Skidmore | Low-Key | 74.02M | 1 | 74.02 | |||||||||
8 | 169 | Adela Skidmore | Low-Key | 74.02M | 1 | 74.02 | |||||||||
10 | 219 | Ruth Palmeri | 30+ | 68.66 | 1 | 68.66 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | week1 | week2 | week3 | week4 | week5 | week6 | week7 | week8 | week9 | counting | overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Bill Bushnell | Low-Key | Hors | 107.63 | 112.39 | 109.67 | 111.60 | 104.31 | 109.98 | V | 100.27 | 5 | 554.55 | |
2 | 92 | Rich Karlgaard | The Soft Edge | 55+ | 96.55 | 1 | 96.55 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | week1 | week2 | week3 | week4 | week5 | week6 | week7 | week8 | week9 | counting | overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 802 | Gary Gellin | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 133.28 | 1 | 133.28 | |||||||||
2 | 803 | Sean Handel | 122.57 | 1 | 122.57 | ||||||||||
3 | 807 | Kyle Rudolph | Team CVC | Runner? | 98.25 | 1 | 98.25 | ||||||||
4 | 808 | Stephen Wilcox Runner | 97.84 | 1 | 97.84 |
pl | # | name | team | cat | week1 | week2 | week3 | week4 | week5 | week6 | week7 | week8 | week9 | counting | overall |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 806 | Casey Roberts | Team CVC | Runner | 102.49 | 1 | 102.49 |
Team rider score break-down is available here.
pl | team | week1 | week2 | week3 | week4 | week5 | week6 | week7 | week8 | week9 | overall | riders | 1 | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 341.25 | 349.27 | 352.63 | 326.33 | 362.28 | 361.15 | 362.80 | 392.34 | 358.01 | 1836.58 | Amy Bruski, Boris Foelsch, Bruce Gardner, Carl Nielson, Ciaran Byrne, Danny Froeming, David Vrane, Gary Gellin, Hanns Detlefsen, Holly Harris, Janet Gardner, Jennie Phillips, Keith Hillier, Kevin Comerford, Kevin Keenan, Kevin Susco, Lisa Emmerich, Mary Ellen Allen, Paul Chuck, Paul McKenzie, Rich Allen, Robert Easley, Russ McCrary, Trish Pacheco | 2 | The Brown Zone | 355.96 | 362.65 | 360.72 | 350.12 | 365.05 | 369.13 | 336.97 | 110.53 | 370.96 | 1828.51 | Billy Bob Brown, Blue Brown, Dino Brown, Eric Wohlberg, Habañero Brown, Honey (Badger) Brown, Joe Fant, Kitchen Patrol, Lisa Penzel, Lynn Sestak, McLovely Brown, Rich McLovin Brown, Roxy Brown, Sugar Brown | 3 | Bike Trip/Symantec | 342.96 | 348.70 | 354.85 | 207.52 | 352.87 | 324.40 | 230.45 | 119.45 | 361.40 | 1760.78 | Dan Perry, Eddie Santos, Matt Wocasek, Michael Andalora, Nils Tikkanen, Scott Martin, Stefano Profumo | 4 | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 346.41 | 312.97 | 347.75 | 340.54 | 339.31 | 337.21 | 325.60 | 343.67 | 354.84 | 1733.20 | Bill Harkola, Bob Scott, Chris Evans, Clark Natwick, Dan Glomstad, David Collet, Don Melosh, Doug MacPherson, Erik Salander, FranksMasterson, Graham Abra, Helen Casabona, James Rainbow, John Richardson, Mark Powers, Menko Johnson, Ross Tinline, Stefan Cameron, Trevor Collet, Yvonne Walbroehl | 5 | San Jose Bike Club | 346.76 | 304.48 | 344.47 | 223.49 | 340.24 | 107.97 | 329.83 | 354.74 | 1716.05 | Alan Weatherall, Alexander Komlik, Brian Shuman, Christopher Barrett, Daryl Spano, David Stockwell, Debbie Young, Don Grijalva, Ginger Kroft, Jeff Farnsworth, Jim Perreira, Joe Sullivan, Norbert Kappel, Paul Young, Perry Wong, Peter Cathcart, Todd Studenicka | 6 | Team CVC | 300.20 | 311.40 | 329.56 | 314.92 | 338.63 | 339.56 | 338.41 | 311.95 | 1661.07 | Bill Laddish, Brandon Smith, Casey Roberts, John Koslosky, Kyle Rudolph, Lindsey Furtado, Ramon Periquet, Ray Smith, Rich Deyoung, Richard Hughes, Shakib Tarin, William Yee | 7 | LGBRC | 328.54 | 312.75 | 295.83 | 330.24 | 327.42 | 329.22 | 326.93 | 318.30 | 1642.35 | Brad Fox, Chris Davis, Clay Heberly, Craig Peters, Garrett Lau, Hannah Han, James Han, Jennifer Kalich, Kathy Camp, Kevin M. Smith, Kim Hill, Koushik Sampath, Lynn von Kaenel, Marty Scott, Matthew Lewsadder, Michael Ahern, Mike Davis, Paul Rode, Rich Hill, Shahram Moatazedi, Steve Mallard, Steve Mason, Thomas Preisler, Tim Irvine, Will von Kaenel | 8 | 343.03 | 316.92 | 312.13 | 314.64 | 319.12 | 317.77 | 342.24 | 302.21 | 315.63 | 1639.09 | Andy Golding, Anthony Jawad, Bart Niechwiej, Brandon Iles, Daniel Aminzade, Drew Schleck, Giles Douglas, Hayes Raffle, Jamie Hinton, Jeff Shute, John Clarke, Kris McQueen, Lucas Pereira, Michael Kowalchuk, Mihai R., Philip Clark, Scott Byer, Tim Sullivan, Todd Markelz, Tom Stanis, Tuan Cao | 9 | Western Wheelers | 343.48 | 204.90 | 241.18 | 284.31 | 216.38 | 219.44 | 211.79 | 110.24 | 336.98 | 1425.38 | Ben Weir, Chris Phipps, Dave Rossow, Eva Silverstein, Greg McQuaid, James Porter, Kenneth Spencer, Kieran Sherlock, Liam Sherlock | 10 | Low-Key | 319.63 | 220.46 | 217.75 | 214.33 | 323.60 | 211.05 | 223.12 | 169.23 | 307.81 | 1394.62 | Adela Skidmore, Ammon Skidmore, Bill Bushnell, Bryn Dole, Christine Holmes, Daniel Connelly | 11 | Diablo | 214.39 | 107.10 | 113.61 | 308.19 | 328.12 | 318.08 | 211.13 | 191.09 | 201.29 | 1379.91 | Andy Crews, Kate Bergeron, Kris McQueen, Martin Hyland, Michael Busha | 12 | Nightriders | 195.88 | 90.25 | 105.70 | 90.25 | 290.28 | 180.89 | 267.97 | 1040.72 | Doug Reynolds, Franz Kelsch, Kley Cardona, Mike Urbina | 13 | Equipe Flamme Rouge | 202.09 | 106.80 | 201.37 | 104.00 | 208.64 | 202.53 | 202.64 | 103.76 | 201.96 | 1017.85 | Mark King, Sandra King | 14 | Eden Bicycles | 293.66 | 106.04 | 208.90 | 311.29 | 919.90 | David Malachowski, Graham Hymus, J* Diesel, Jim Torrnece, Travis Retzer, Yihua He | 15 | Atlas | 93.37 | 96.66 | 95.78 | 261.03 | 93.18 | 181.78 | 91.34 | 728.61 | Nic Brummell, Otis Gilchrist, Tom Peacock | 16 | Gene-Solve/Etxea | 123.36 | 232.30 | 334.29 | 689.95 | Janet Lee, Jeffrey Bramlett, Josh Pizzica, Juan Navarro, Paul Mc Kenna, Rich Lee | 17 | Team Joe Karbowski | 107.34 | 203.10 | 204.90 | 105.17 | 620.50 | Joe Karbowski, Ryan Powell | 18 | Studio Velo Racing | 120.57 | 112.72 | 117.96 | 122.83 | 121.93 | 122.55 | 605.84 | Chris Furgiuele | 19 | Zombie Raccoon | 153.37 | 150.10 | 80.34 | 77.69 | 78.43 | 77.48 | 539.94 | Gregory P Smith, Ronald Ng | 20 | Last Chosen | 101.60 | 102.32 | 101.34 | 99.49 | 101.41 | 101.19 | 507.85 | Terrance Kloeckl | 21 | Palo Verde Velo | 241.84 | 264.54 | 506.38 | Greg Watson, Jeff Weitzman, Luis Valente, Romain Laboisse, Tom K. | 22 | Steely Man | 97.95 | 98.32 | 102.21 | 101.20 | 97.99 | 99.84 | 100.22 | 501.79 | Peter Ingram | 23 | Team Djament | 80.15 | 88.28 | 87.78 | 80.14 | 83.27 | 159.57 | 499.06 | Eric Lawrence, Frank Drobot | 24 | Team Colwell | 115.03 | 138.58 | 120.66 | 119.74 | 494.01 | Liam Colwell, Skyler Colwell, Tracy Colwell | 25 | GOM | 92.26 | 92.90 | 91.04 | 167.97 | 444.16 | Han Wen, Larry Klein | 26 | autonomous masochist | 80.90 | 84.28 | 83.61 | 83.57 | 78.37 | 87.47 | 89.06 | 427.99 | Frank Paysen | 27 | Menlo Bike Club | 257.56 | 168.02 | 425.58 | Chris Land, David Reidy, Hani Juha, Joel Wilson, Scott Johnson | 28 | CyclePath Racing | 76.96 | 80.24 | 85.68 | 85.25 | 78.47 | 79.43 | 78.53 | 83.73 | 81.05 | 415.94 | Stephen Fong | 29 | Rhus | 83.10 | 79.55 | 80.46 | 81.78 | 87.19 | 412.08 | Richard Contreras | 30 | Muddy | 73.74 | 76.28 | 74.32 | 74.89 | 72.69 | 371.92 | Darlene Stevenson | 31 | Volagi | 92.35 | 92.08 | 92.21 | 87.20 | 363.84 | Sam Beal | 32 | DaSH | 67.79 | 73.17 | 72.20 | 69.58 | 68.36 | 69.58 | 352.90 | Alec Proudfoot | 33 | GPC Dream Team | 339.60 | 339.60 | Katelyn Connell, Patrick Gordis, Weston Lane | 34 | Alto Velo | 210.04 | 119.07 | 329.10 | Akin Dirik, Marcus Gosling, Scott Frake | 35 | Mama Hips | 82.63 | 81.18 | 152.15 | 315.97 | Beverly Chaney, Ryan Chaney | 36 | Bar Utd | 92.60 | 94.92 | 97.88 | 285.40 | Ilya Moskovko, Sani Obhodas | 37 | Cushman & Wakefield Racing | 86.64 | 92.51 | 103.21 | 282.36 | Heidi Fraser, Travis Hockersmith | 38 | self | 81.60 | 86.53 | 82.71 | 250.84 | Nat Criou | 39 | Team Dud | 83.78 | 85.50 | 76.50 | 245.79 | Kevin Colagiovanni | 40 | My LowRacer and Myself | 84.44 | 80.99 | 79.66 | 245.09 | Pierre Doussiere | 41 | SLACer | 76.61 | 79.24 | 73.94 | 229.79 | Ed Miller | 42 | Webcor | 94.35 | 98.72 | 193.07 | Peter Tapscott | 43 | REI | 93.13 | 93.89 | 187.03 | Gino Cetani | 44 | Sycip | 88.63 | 97.00 | 185.64 | Jeremy Wiley | 45 | Plus 3 | 85.57 | 91.59 | 177.16 | Dirk Rohloff, Stacy Geiken | 46 | Quadzilla Racing | 89.23 | 84.46 | 173.70 | Omer Shapira, Pat Callahan | 47 | Team Diament | 83.76 | 87.91 | 171.68 | Eric Lawrence, Frank Drobot | 48 | El Camino YMCA | 85.53 | 83.17 | 168.70 | Magdalena Novotna | 49 | Team Fremont FFBC p/b Chipotle | 82.53 | 82.53 | 165.06 | Vanessa McDonnell | 50 | Blizardo Racing Co-Op | 72.98 | 70.91 | 143.89 | Ben Blizard | 51 | Garmin Juniors | 132.99 | 132.99 | Adrien Costa | 52 | Team Specialized Racing Juniors | 128.86 | 128.86 | Jason Saltzman | 53 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase | 125.99 | 125.99 | Jacob Berkman | 54 | Leopard-Sapporo | 122.64 | 122.64 | Jane Despas | 55 | Thirsty Bear Cycling | 115.97 | 115.97 | Alan Nevin | 56 | Halo Sports | 113.76 | 113.76 | Anne Valta | 57 | East Bay Velo Club (EBVC) | 111.20 | 111.20 | Ken Cluff | 58 | vasquez team | 111.17 | 111.17 | Juan Vasquez | 59 | Team Every Man Jack | 110.88 | 110.88 | Yoni Doron-Peters | 60 | GPC - Over the Hill Gang | 108.00 | 108.00 | Matt McHugh | 61 | Kain Performance | 107.31 | 107.31 | Greg McNeil | 62 | DMC | 107.21 | 107.21 | Nicole Genua | 63 | Slayer RC | 103.59 | 103.59 | John Pidoli | 64 | Monta Vista Velo | 103.50 | 103.50 | Bob Fetherston | 65 | Team EMJ | 102.57 | 102.57 | Tom Trauger | 66 | JahWind | 100.38 | 100.38 | Brian Johnston | 67 | Team ARP | 100.28 | 100.28 | Vincent Edson | 68 | SF2G | 99.86 | 99.86 | Max Nachury | 69 | Lyme Zone | 99.73 | 99.73 | Phil Lovaglio | 70 | Morgan Stanley | 98.83 | 98.83 | Don Langley | 71 | Form Fitness | 97.29 | 97.29 | Pedro Romero Vega | 72 | Metromint | 96.68 | 96.68 | Rikke Kvist Preisler | 73 | The Soft Edge | 96.55 | 96.55 | Rich Karlgaard | 74 | Silicon Valley Triathlon | 96.27 | 96.27 | Marek DUTKIEWICZ | 75 | S&M | 95.02 | 95.02 | John Richardson | 76 | Chain Reaction | 94.06 | 94.06 | Sam Beal | 77 | Red Peloton | 92.69 | 92.69 | Curtis Kimble | 78 | Team batson | 91.46 | 91.46 | Michael Wilkins | 79 | Velikov | 90.43 | 90.43 | Plamen | 80 | uzeman | 83.23 | 83.23 | Uli Haug | 81 | SF Randonneurs | 81.05 | 81.05 | Kevin Salyer | 82 | The Cyclery Bike Shop | 74.07 | 74.07 | Chris Bautista | 83 | Grizzly Peak | 69.05 | 69.05 | Maria T. Garcia de la Noceda | 84 | BUYCELL | 62.58 | 62.58 | Tom Jakaby | 85 | Wunderfoo | 58.36 | 58.36 | Chistina Janowski |
---|
Different than the team ranking, this is the simple sum of scores, including volunteer median scores, for all riders from every week on each team. It's an alternate team ranking where every qualifying rider, every week, adds to the team's sum. This might be also called the "megateam ranking" Obviously small teams should look elsewhere.
Team rider score break-down is available here.
pl | team | week1 | week2 | week3 | week4 | week5 | week6 | week7 | week8 | week9 | overall | riders | 1 | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 620.77 | 536.81 | 751.65 | 615.93 | 1413.87 | 1071.85 | 1102.45 | 1203.43 | 1487.04 | 8803.80 | Amy Bruski, Boris Foelsch, Bruce Gardner, Carl Nielson, Ciaran Byrne, Danny Froeming, David Vrane, Gary Gellin, Hanns Detlefsen, Holly Harris, Janet Gardner, Jennie Phillips, Keith Hillier, Kevin Comerford, Kevin Keenan, Kevin Susco, Lisa Emmerich, Mary Ellen Allen, Paul Chuck, Paul McKenzie, Rich Allen, Robert Easley, Russ McCrary, Trish Pacheco | 2 | 1341.69 | 596.06 | 751.82 | 1052.38 | 779.53 | 772.71 | 910.89 | 393.23 | 687.87 | 7286.19 | Andy Golding, Anthony Jawad, Bart Niechwiej, Brandon Iles, Daniel Aminzade, Drew Schleck, Giles Douglas, Hayes Raffle, Jamie Hinton, Jeff Shute, John Clarke, Kris McQueen, Lucas Pereira, Michael Kowalchuk, Mihai R., Philip Clark, Scott Byer, Tim Sullivan, Todd Markelz, Tom Stanis, Tuan Cao | 3 | The Brown Zone | 997.86 | 1104.00 | 1112.14 | 668.14 | 1201.81 | 580.66 | 442.42 | 110.53 | 594.69 | 6812.26 | Billy Bob Brown, Blue Brown, Dino Brown, Eric Wohlberg, Habañero Brown, Honey (Badger) Brown, Joe Fant, Kitchen Patrol, Lisa Penzel, Lynn Sestak, McLovely Brown, Rich McLovin Brown, Roxy Brown, Sugar Brown | 4 | LGBRC | 1323.29 | 819.49 | 442.26 | 583.22 | 831.36 | 963.49 | 502.71 | 903.07 | 6368.91 | Brad Fox, Chris Davis, Clay Heberly, Craig Peters, Garrett Lau, Hannah Han, James Han, Jennifer Kalich, Kathy Camp, Kevin M. Smith, Kim Hill, Koushik Sampath, Lynn von Kaenel, Marty Scott, Matthew Lewsadder, Michael Ahern, Mike Davis, Paul Rode, Rich Hill, Shahram Moatazedi, Steve Mallard, Steve Mason, Thomas Preisler, Tim Irvine, Will von Kaenel | 5 | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 522.08 | 312.97 | 504.71 | 511.44 | 630.78 | 419.44 | 403.71 | 501.33 | 1402.85 | 5209.31 | Bill Harkola, Bob Scott, Chris Evans, Clark Natwick, Dan Glomstad, David Collet, Don Melosh, Doug MacPherson, Erik Salander, FranksMasterson, Graham Abra, Helen Casabona, James Rainbow, John Richardson, Mark Powers, Menko Johnson, Ross Tinline, Stefan Cameron, Trevor Collet, Yvonne Walbroehl | 6 | Team CVC | 300.20 | 492.09 | 418.12 | 481.93 | 576.57 | 707.97 | 638.43 | 488.83 | 4104.15 | Bill Laddish, Brandon Smith, Casey Roberts, John Koslosky, Kyle Rudolph, Lindsey Furtado, Ramon Periquet, Ray Smith, Rich Deyoung, Richard Hughes, Shakib Tarin, William Yee | 7 | San Jose Bike Club | 721.78 | 304.48 | 449.65 | 223.49 | 340.24 | 107.97 | 429.75 | 1046.56 | 3623.94 | Alan Weatherall, Alexander Komlik, Brian Shuman, Christopher Barrett, Daryl Spano, David Stockwell, Debbie Young, Don Grijalva, Ginger Kroft, Jeff Farnsworth, Jim Perreira, Joe Sullivan, Norbert Kappel, Paul Young, Perry Wong, Peter Cathcart, Todd Studenicka | 8 | Bike Trip/Symantec | 448.20 | 454.08 | 566.66 | 207.52 | 352.87 | 324.40 | 230.45 | 119.45 | 572.12 | 3275.73 | Dan Perry, Eddie Santos, Matt Wocasek, Michael Andalora, Nils Tikkanen, Scott Martin, Stefano Profumo | 9 | Low-Key | 543.77 | 220.46 | 217.75 | 214.33 | 323.60 | 308.83 | 223.12 | 169.23 | 307.81 | 2528.89 | Adela Skidmore, Ammon Skidmore, Bill Bushnell, Bryn Dole, Christine Holmes, Daniel Connelly | 10 | Diablo | 214.39 | 107.10 | 113.61 | 392.78 | 508.54 | 396.81 | 211.13 | 191.09 | 201.29 | 2336.74 | Andy Crews, Kate Bergeron, Kris McQueen, Martin Hyland, Michael Busha | 11 | Western Wheelers | 343.48 | 204.90 | 241.18 | 284.31 | 216.38 | 219.44 | 211.79 | 110.24 | 443.77 | 2275.48 | Ben Weir, Chris Phipps, Dave Rossow, Eva Silverstein, Greg McQuaid, James Porter, Kenneth Spencer, Kieran Sherlock, Liam Sherlock | 12 | Equipe Flamme Rouge | 202.09 | 106.80 | 201.37 | 104.00 | 208.64 | 202.53 | 202.64 | 103.76 | 201.96 | 1533.77 | Mark King, Sandra King | 13 | Nightriders | 195.88 | 90.25 | 105.70 | 90.25 | 290.28 | 180.89 | 267.97 | 1221.22 | Doug Reynolds, Franz Kelsch, Kley Cardona, Mike Urbina | 14 | Eden Bicycles | 293.66 | 106.04 | 208.90 | 311.29 | 919.90 | David Malachowski, Graham Hymus, J* Diesel, Jim Torrnece, Travis Retzer, Yihua He | 15 | Atlas | 93.37 | 96.66 | 95.78 | 261.03 | 93.18 | 181.78 | 91.34 | 913.13 | Nic Brummell, Otis Gilchrist, Tom Peacock | 16 | Gene-Solve/Etxea | 123.36 | 232.30 | 520.54 | 876.20 | Janet Lee, Jeffrey Bramlett, Josh Pizzica, Juan Navarro, Paul Mc Kenna, Rich Lee | 17 | CyclePath Racing | 76.96 | 80.24 | 85.68 | 85.25 | 78.47 | 79.43 | 78.53 | 83.73 | 81.05 | 729.33 | Stephen Fong | 18 | Studio Velo Racing | 120.57 | 112.72 | 117.96 | 122.83 | 121.93 | 122.55 | 718.57 | Chris Furgiuele | 19 | Steely Man | 97.95 | 98.32 | 102.21 | 101.20 | 97.99 | 99.84 | 100.22 | 697.74 | Peter Ingram | 20 | Team Joe Karbowski | 107.34 | 203.10 | 204.90 | 105.17 | 620.50 | Joe Karbowski, Ryan Powell | 21 | Zombie Raccoon | 153.37 | 150.10 | 80.34 | 77.69 | 78.43 | 77.48 | 617.42 | Gregory P Smith, Ronald Ng | 22 | Last Chosen | 101.60 | 102.32 | 101.34 | 99.49 | 101.41 | 101.19 | 607.34 | Terrance Kloeckl | 23 | autonomous masochist | 80.90 | 84.28 | 83.61 | 83.57 | 78.37 | 87.47 | 89.06 | 587.26 | Frank Paysen | 24 | Team Djament | 80.15 | 88.28 | 87.78 | 80.14 | 83.27 | 159.57 | 579.20 | Eric Lawrence, Frank Drobot | 25 | Palo Verde Velo | 241.84 | 335.39 | 577.22 | Greg Watson, Jeff Weitzman, Luis Valente, Romain Laboisse, Tom K. | 26 | Team Colwell | 115.03 | 138.58 | 120.66 | 119.74 | 494.01 | Liam Colwell, Skyler Colwell, Tracy Colwell | 27 | GOM | 92.26 | 92.90 | 91.04 | 167.97 | 444.16 | Han Wen, Larry Klein | 28 | Menlo Bike Club | 257.56 | 168.02 | 425.58 | Chris Land, David Reidy, Hani Juha, Joel Wilson, Scott Johnson | 29 | DaSH | 67.79 | 73.17 | 72.20 | 69.58 | 68.36 | 69.58 | 420.69 | Alec Proudfoot | 30 | Rhus | 83.10 | 79.55 | 80.46 | 81.78 | 87.19 | 412.08 | Richard Contreras | 31 | Muddy | 73.74 | 76.28 | 74.32 | 74.89 | 72.69 | 371.92 | Darlene Stevenson | 32 | Volagi | 92.35 | 92.08 | 92.21 | 87.20 | 363.84 | Sam Beal | 33 | GPC Dream Team | 339.60 | 339.60 | Katelyn Connell, Patrick Gordis, Weston Lane | 34 | Alto Velo | 210.04 | 119.07 | 329.10 | Akin Dirik, Marcus Gosling, Scott Frake | 35 | Mama Hips | 82.63 | 81.18 | 152.15 | 315.97 | Beverly Chaney, Ryan Chaney | 36 | Bar Utd | 92.60 | 94.92 | 97.88 | 285.40 | Ilya Moskovko, Sani Obhodas | 37 | Cushman & Wakefield Racing | 86.64 | 92.51 | 103.21 | 282.36 | Heidi Fraser, Travis Hockersmith | 38 | self | 81.60 | 86.53 | 82.71 | 250.84 | Nat Criou | 39 | Team Dud | 83.78 | 85.50 | 76.50 | 245.79 | Kevin Colagiovanni | 40 | My LowRacer and Myself | 84.44 | 80.99 | 79.66 | 245.09 | Pierre Doussiere | 41 | SLACer | 76.61 | 79.24 | 73.94 | 229.79 | Ed Miller | 42 | Webcor | 94.35 | 98.72 | 193.07 | Peter Tapscott | 43 | REI | 93.13 | 93.89 | 187.03 | Gino Cetani | 44 | Sycip | 88.63 | 97.00 | 185.64 | Jeremy Wiley | 45 | Plus 3 | 85.57 | 91.59 | 177.16 | Dirk Rohloff, Stacy Geiken | 46 | Quadzilla Racing | 89.23 | 84.46 | 173.70 | Omer Shapira, Pat Callahan | 47 | Team Diament | 83.76 | 87.91 | 171.68 | Eric Lawrence, Frank Drobot | 48 | El Camino YMCA | 85.53 | 83.17 | 168.70 | Magdalena Novotna | 49 | Team Fremont FFBC p/b Chipotle | 82.53 | 82.53 | 165.06 | Vanessa McDonnell | 50 | Blizardo Racing Co-Op | 72.98 | 70.91 | 143.89 | Ben Blizard | 51 | Garmin Juniors | 132.99 | 132.99 | Adrien Costa | 52 | Team Specialized Racing Juniors | 128.86 | 128.86 | Jason Saltzman | 53 | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase | 125.99 | 125.99 | Jacob Berkman | 54 | Leopard-Sapporo | 122.64 | 122.64 | Jane Despas | 55 | Thirsty Bear Cycling | 115.97 | 115.97 | Alan Nevin | 56 | Halo Sports | 113.76 | 113.76 | Anne Valta | 57 | East Bay Velo Club (EBVC) | 111.20 | 111.20 | Ken Cluff | 58 | vasquez team | 111.17 | 111.17 | Juan Vasquez | 59 | Team Every Man Jack | 110.88 | 110.88 | Yoni Doron-Peters | 60 | GPC - Over the Hill Gang | 108.00 | 108.00 | Matt McHugh | 61 | Kain Performance | 107.31 | 107.31 | Greg McNeil | 62 | DMC | 107.21 | 107.21 | Nicole Genua | 63 | Slayer RC | 103.59 | 103.59 | John Pidoli | 64 | Monta Vista Velo | 103.50 | 103.50 | Bob Fetherston | 65 | Team EMJ | 102.57 | 102.57 | Tom Trauger | 66 | JahWind | 100.38 | 100.38 | Brian Johnston | 67 | Team ARP | 100.28 | 100.28 | Vincent Edson | 68 | SF2G | 99.86 | 99.86 | Max Nachury | 69 | Lyme Zone | 99.73 | 99.73 | Phil Lovaglio | 70 | Morgan Stanley | 98.83 | 98.83 | Don Langley | 71 | Form Fitness | 97.29 | 97.29 | Pedro Romero Vega | 72 | Metromint | 96.68 | 96.68 | Rikke Kvist Preisler | 73 | The Soft Edge | 96.55 | 96.55 | Rich Karlgaard | 74 | Silicon Valley Triathlon | 96.27 | 96.27 | Marek DUTKIEWICZ | 75 | S&M | 95.02 | 95.02 | John Richardson | 76 | Chain Reaction | 94.06 | 94.06 | Sam Beal | 77 | Red Peloton | 92.69 | 92.69 | Curtis Kimble | 78 | Team batson | 91.46 | 91.46 | Michael Wilkins | 79 | Velikov | 90.43 | 90.43 | Plamen | 80 | uzeman | 83.23 | 83.23 | Uli Haug | 81 | SF Randonneurs | 81.05 | 81.05 | Kevin Salyer | 82 | The Cyclery Bike Shop | 74.07 | 74.07 | Chris Bautista | 83 | Grizzly Peak | 69.05 | 69.05 | Maria T. Garcia de la Noceda | 84 | BUYCELL | 62.58 | 62.58 | Tom Jakaby | 85 | Wunderfoo | 58.36 | 58.36 | Chistina Janowski |
---|
pl | rider | team | cat | 2012 | 2013 | delta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eddie Santos | Bike Trip/Symantec | 25+ | 84.41 | 107.54 | 23.13 |
2 | Joe Sullivan | San Jose Bike Club | 35+ | 109.16 | 121.25 | 12.09 |
3 | Bart Niechwiej | 35+ | 86.80 | 98.87 | 12.06 | |
4 | Kevin Comerford | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 35+ | 88.33 | 97.78 | 9.45 |
5 | Gregory P Smith | Zombie Raccoon | 35+ | 69.85 | 78.06 | 8.21 |
6 | Nic Brummell | Atlas | 50+ | 85.03 | 93.18 | 8.14 |
7 | Terrance Kloeckl | Last Chosen | 50+ | 93.92 | 101.37 | 7.46 |
8 | Will von Kaenel | LGBRC | 55+ | 85.66 | 93.07 | 7.40 |
9 | Chris Furgiuele | Studio Velo Racing | 40+ | 114.50 | 121.25 | 6.75 |
10 | Tim Irvine | LGBRC | 40+ | 91.18 | 97.11 | 5.93 |
11 | Robert Easley | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 109.18 | 115.07 | 5.88 |
12 | Tom Stanis | 35+ | 108.29 | 114.14 | 5.85 | |
13 | Joe Fant | The Brown Zone | 50+ | 107.54 | 112.43 | 4.89 |
14 | Ryan Powell | Team Joe Karbowski | 100.57 | 104.56 | 3.99 | |
15 | Peter Ingram | Steely Man | 55+ | 96.15 | 99.84 | 3.69 |
16 | Mihai R. | 30+ | 90.87 | 94.18 | 3.31 | |
17 | Alexander Komlik | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 108.64 | 111.49 | 2.85 |
18 | Carl Nielson | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 50+ | 122.04 | 124.82 | 2.77 |
19 | Scott Byer | 45+ | 91.78 | 94.52 | 2.75 | |
20 | Bryn Dole | Low-Key | 40+ | 101.29 | 103.92 | 2.63 |
21 | David Collet | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 40+ | 121.55 | 123.91 | 2.36 |
22 | Larry Klein | GOM | 50+ | 90.06 | 91.81 | 1.76 |
23 | Blue Brown | The Brown Zone | 35+ | 108.25 | 109.72 | 1.47 |
24 | Jeff Shute | 35+ | 90.09 | 91.26 | 1.17 | |
25 | Josh Pizzica | Gene-Solve/Etxea | 35+ | 120.73 | 121.56 | 0.83 |
26 | Andy Crews | Diablo | 40+ | 111.49 | 112.23 | 0.74 |
27 | Sugar Brown | The Brown Zone | Fat Camp | 109.58 | 109.64 | 0.06 |
28 | Janet Gardner | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 111.53 | 111.46 | -0.07 |
29 | James Porter | Western Wheelers | Scotty I Need More Power | 114.41 | 114.25 | -0.16 |
30 | Ciaran Byrne | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 40+ | 117.21 | 116.74 | -0.47 |
pl | rider | team | cat | qualifying scores | variability score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terrance Kloeckl | Last Chosen | 50+ | 101.60(1), 102.32(3), 101.34(5), 99.49(6), 101.41(7), 101.19(9)   | 2.42 |
2 | Bill Harkola | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 55+ | 104.50(1), 106.68(2), 104.38(3), 102.97(4), 104.21(5), 103.67(7), 103.06(9)   | 2.78 |
3 | Mark King | Equipe Flamme Rouge | 45+ | 106.16(1), 106.80(2), 105.44(3), 104.00(4), 109.63(5), 106.94(6), 106.71(7), 103.76(8), 106.03(9)   | 3.28 |
4 | Ray Smith | Team CVC | 55+ | 86.28(3), 88.56(4), 86.25(5), 87.42(6), 88.46(9)   | 3.86 |
5 | Peter Ingram | Steely Man | 55+ | 97.95(2), 98.32(3), 102.21(4), 101.20(5), 97.99(7), 99.84(8), 100.22(9)   | 3.90 |
6 | Bart Niechwiej | 35+ | 99.08(1), 95.16(3), 98.91(4), 96.96(5), 98.87(6), 97.83(7), 100.11(8)   | 3.94 | |
7 | Alexander Komlik | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 112.88(2), 111.62(3), 111.32(5), 107.97(6), 111.37(8), 113.34(9)   | 4.43 |
8 | Mihai R. | 30+ | 94.86(1), 93.45(3), 98.57(4), 95.89(5), 93.57(6), 94.18(7), 93.18(9)   | 4.63 | |
9 | Robert Easley | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 115.07(2), 114.39(3), 116.26(4), 118.12(5), 113.47(9)   | 4.67 |
10 | Nic Brummell | Atlas | 50+ | 93.37(1), 96.66(2), 95.78(3), 92.35(5), 93.18(6), 92.90(7), 91.34(9)   | 4.69 |
11 | Stefano Profumo | Bike Trip/Symantec | 35+ | 119.53(1), 124.97(2), 124.21(3), 119.74(4), 125.86(5), 125.81(6), 126.13(7), 119.45(8), 123.50(9)   | 4.69 |
12 | Dino Brown | The Brown Zone | 50+ | 103.88(2), 106.68(3), 105.11(5), 102.24(6), 105.45(7)   | 4.85 |
13 | Scott Byer | 45+ | 93.66(1), 92.93(2), 95.90(3), 96.70(4), 94.52(5), 90.55(6), 95.73(7)   | 5.26 | |
14 | Giles Douglas | 40 TODAY | 97.19(1), 95.45(2), 94.67(4), 92.81(5), 100.39(6), 95.89(7), 95.69(9)   | 5.66 | |
15 | Rich McLovin Brown | The Brown Zone | 35+ | 116.67(1), 121.30(2), 117.82(3), 115.80(4), 119.69(5), 122.64(9)   | 5.86 |
16 | Todd Studenicka | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 109.30(1), 110.91(2), 106.98(4), 109.47(5), 105.58(8)   | 5.92 |
17 | Shahram Moatazedi | LGBRC | 40+ | 112.12(1), 112.12(4), 108.18(6), 110.25(7), 107.16(9)   | 6.18 |
18 | Todd Markelz | 35+ | 115.60(1), 118.43(2), 120.37(5), 118.51(6), 121.78(7), 113.83(9)   | 6.52 | |
19 | Miro Miklos | 30+ | 109.95(2), 109.27(5), 106.61(7), 113.30(8), 107.85(9)   | 6.92 | |
20 | Janet Gardner | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 115.11(2), 106.27(4), 112.65(5), 113.30(6), 111.46(7), 106.90(8), 111.10(9)   | 6.93 |
21 | Daniel Aminzade | 30+ | 99.36(1), 100.54(2), 96.47(4), 98.10(8), 94.76(9)   | 7.04 | |
22 | Eva Silverstein | Western Wheelers | 40+ | 105.04(2), 103.35(4), 103.37(5), 103.11(6), 102.06(7), 110.08(9)   | 7.08 |
23 | Ciaran Byrne | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 40+ | 116.39(1), 119.10(2), 116.74(3), 111.73(6), 117.55(9)   | 7.20 |
24 | Nils Tikkanen | Bike Trip/Symantec | Honey Badger | 115.89(1), 117.05(2), 112.49(3), 118.36(5), 110.31(6), 117.44(9)   | 7.21 |
25 | Russ McCrary | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 103.24(1), 104.18(3), 102.98(5), 99.76(7), 98.51(9)   | 7.28 |
26 | Gregory P Smith | Zombie Raccoon | 35+ | 79.76(1), 74.23(3), 80.34(4), 77.69(5), 78.43(6), 77.48(7)   | 7.28 |
27 | Eddie Santos | Bike Trip/Symantec | 25+ | 107.54(1), 105.38(2), 107.53(3), 108.65(5), 104.32(7), 113.24(9)   | 7.43 |
28 | Bill Laddish | Team CVC | 40+ | 116.03(4), 123.29(5), 125.40(6), 124.12(7), 121.79(8), 116.98(9)   | 8.38 |
29 | Brandon Smith | Team CVC | 25+ | 108.01(3), 107.93(4), 100.26(5), 108.29(6), 109.32(7), 108.58(8)   | 8.39 |
30 | Chris Furgiuele | Studio Velo Racing | 40+ | 120.57(1), 112.72(3), 117.96(4), 122.83(5), 121.93(6), 122.55(9)   | 8.57 |
pl | rider | div | team | cat | week | score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Collet | m | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 40+ | 8 | 134.97 |
2 | Keith Hillier | m | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 25+ | 8 | 134.56 |
3 | Gary Gellin | rm | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 8 | 133.28 | |
4 | Adrien Costa | m | Garmin Juniors | 3 | 132.99 | |
5 | Jason Saltzman | m | Team Specialized Racing Juniors | Junior | 1 | 128.86 |
6 | Lisa Penzel | f | The Brown Zone | 45+ | 6 | 128.18 |
7 | Carl Nielson | m | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 50+ | 5 | 127.29 |
8 | Kenneth Spencer | m | Western Wheelers | 35+ | 3 | 126.93 |
9 | Chris Phipps | m | Western Wheelers | 40+ | 1 | 126.72 |
10 | Stefano Profumo | m | Bike Trip/Symantec | 35+ | 7 | 126.13 |
11 | Jacob Berkman | m | Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase | 35+ | 5 | 125.99 |
12 | Bill Laddish | m | Team CVC | 40+ | 6 | 125.40 |
13 | Eric Wohlberg | m | The Brown Zone | 45+ | 9 | 125.27 |
14 | Hanns Detlefsen | m | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 40+ | 7 | 125.05 |
15 | McLovely Brown | f | The Brown Zone | Mother Of Two | 2 | 123.94 |
16 | Rob Nast | m | 50+ | 8 | 123.81 | |
17 | Josh Pizzica | m | Gene-Solve/Etxea | 35+ | 1 | 123.36 |
18 | Chris Furgiuele | m | Studio Velo Racing | 40+ | 5 | 122.83 |
19 | Katelyn Connell | f | GPC Dream Team | 30+ | 9 | 122.78 |
20 | Jane Despas | f | Leopard-Sapporo | Female | 1 | 122.64 |
21 | Rich McLovin Brown | m | The Brown Zone | 35+ | 9 | 122.64 |
22 | Chris Evans | m | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 30+ | 9 | 122.58 |
23 | Sean Handel | rm | 8 | 122.57 | ||
24 | Joe Sullivan | m | San Jose Bike Club | 35+ | 1 | 122.54 |
25 | Todd Markelz | m | 35+ | 7 | 121.78 | |
26 | Jennie Phillips | f | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 50+ | 9 | 121.61 |
27 | Weston Lane | m | GPC Dream Team | 30+ | 9 | 120.86 |
28 | Helen Casabona | f | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 50+ | 1 | 120.82 |
29 | Tracy Colwell | m | Team Colwell | 45+ | 3 | 120.66 |
30 | Dan Perry | m | Bike Trip/Symantec | 40+ | 9 | 120.46 |
pl | rider | div | team | cat | week | score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Ellen Allen | f | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 50+++ | 1 | 146.16 |
2 | Carl Nielson | m | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 50+ | 5 | 145.64 |
3 | Lisa Penzel | f | The Brown Zone | 45+ | 6 | 142.37 |
4 | Gary Gellin | rm | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 8 | 141.95 | |
5 | David Collet | m | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 40+ | 8 | 141.60 |
6 | Paul McKenzie | m | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 8 | 141.35 |
7 | Kevin Keenan | m | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 9 | 140.73 |
8 | Helen Casabona | f | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 50+ | 1 | 139.28 |
9 | Rob Nast | m | 50+ | 8 | 137.34 | |
10 | Eric Wohlberg | m | The Brown Zone | 45+ | 9 | 137.22 |
11 | Keith Hillier | m | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 25+ | 8 | 134.56 |
12 | Jason Saltzman | m | Team Specialized Racing Juniors | Junior | 1 | 133.60 |
13 | Chris Phipps | m | Western Wheelers | 40+ | 1 | 132.79 |
14 | Scott Frake | m | Alto Velo | 50+ | 4 | 132.67 |
15 | Doug Reynolds | m | Nightriders | 60+ | 3 | 130.64 |
16 | Tracy Colwell | m | Team Colwell | 45+ | 3 | 128.90 |
17 | Sean Handel | rm | 8 | 128.46 | ||
18 | Clark Natwick | m | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 55+ | 9 | 128.33 |
19 | Robert Easley | m | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 5 | 128.19 |
20 | Dan Perry | m | Bike Trip/Symantec | 40+ | 9 | 127.95 |
21 | Rich Hill | m | LGBRC | 45+ | 5 | 127.62 |
22 | Yvonne Walbroehl | f | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 50+ | 9 | 127.32 |
23 | Chris Furgiuele | m | Studio Velo Racing | 40+ | 5 | 126.43 |
24 | Stefano Profumo | m | Bike Trip/Symantec | 35+ | 7 | 126.24 |
25 | Janet Gardner | f | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 45+ | 2 | 126.14 |
26 | Steve Fielding | m | 45+ | 7 | 126.09 | |
27 | Alexander Komlik | m | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 9 | 126.09 |
28 | Paul Chuck | t | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 9 | 125.69 |
29 | Josh Pizzica | m | Gene-Solve/Etxea | 35+ | 1 | 125.64 |
30 | Ken Cluff | m | East Bay Velo Club (EBVC) | 50+ | 7 | 125.25 |
Best result listed for each rider.
Enter your mass when you RSVP, or enter it here to appear on this ranking.
div pl |
rider | div | team | cat | week | score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Evans | Men | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 30+ | 4 | 37.05 |
2 | David Collet | Men | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 40+ | 4 | 34.29 |
3 | Scott Frake | Men | Alto Velo | 50+ | 4 | 33.48 |
4 | Stefano Profumo | Men | Bike Trip/Symantec | 35+ | 4 | 32.67 |
5 | Chris Furgiuele | Men | Studio Velo Racing | 40+ | 4 | 31.84 |
6 | Tracy Colwell | Men | Team Colwell | 45+ | 4 | 31.83 |
7 | Brandon Smith | Men | Team CVC | 25+ | 4 | 31.33 |
8 | Mark King | Men | Equipe Flamme Rouge | 45+ | 4 | 30.39 |
9 | Tom K. | Men | Palo Verde Velo | 4 | 29.96 | |
10 | Lucas Pereira | Men | 40+ | 4 | 29.81 | |
11 | Rich Hill | Men | LGBRC | 45+ | 4 | 28.79 |
12 | Dan Perry | Men | Bike Trip/Symantec | 40+ | 3 | 28.12 |
13 | Bryn Dole | Men | Low-Key | 40+ | 4 | 27.99 |
14 | William Yee | Men | Team CVC | 35+ | 4 | 27.77 |
15 | Michael Busha | Men | Diablo | 30+ | 7 | 27.60 |
16 | Carl Nielson | Men | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 50+ | 7 | 27.59 |
17 | Bill Harkola | Men | Pen Velo/Pomodoro | 55+ | 4 | 27.57 |
18 | Klaus Fleischmann | Men | 45+ | 3 | 27.30 | |
19 | Bogdan Marian | Men | 30+ | 4 | 27.22 | |
20 | Giles Douglas | Men | 40 TODAY | 4 | 26.91 | |
21 | Ray Smith | Men | Team CVC | 55+ | 4 | 26.83 |
22 | Andy Sutterfield | Men | 20+ | 3 | 26.77 | |
23 | Matt McHugh | Men | GPC - Over the Hill Gang | 45+ | 7 | 26.74 |
24 | Michael Kowalchuk | Men | 25+ | 4 | 26.72 | |
25 | Jeff Shute | Men | 35+ | 4 | 26.68 | |
26 | Dave Rossow | Men | Western Wheelers | 40+ | 1 | 26.28 |
27 | Alexander Komlik | Men | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 2 | 26.16 |
28 | Kieran Sherlock | Men | Western Wheelers | 45+ | 4 | 26.15 |
29 | Phil Lovaglio | Men | Lyme Zone | 55+ | 4 | 26.12 |
30 | Will von Kaenel | Men | LGBRC | 55+ | 4 | 26.08 |
31 | Nils Tikkanen | Men | Bike Trip/Symantec | Honey Badger | 3 | 26.05 |
32 | Keith Hillier | Men | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 25+ | 8 | 25.85 |
33 | Tom Stanis | Men | 35+ | 7 | 25.68 | |
34 | Scott Byer | Men | 45+ | 4 | 25.58 | |
35 | Bart Niechwiej | Men | 35+ | 4 | 25.52 | |
36 | Ciaran Byrne | Men | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 40+ | 2 | 25.48 |
37 | Kevin Colagiovanni | Men | Team Dud | 30+ | 4 | 25.23 |
38 | John Clarke | Men | 40+ | 4 | 25.14 | |
39 | Miro Miklos | Men | 30+ | 2 | 25.02 | |
40 | Josh Pizzica | Men | Gene-Solve/Etxea | 35+ | 1 | 24.90 |
41 | Todd Markelz | Men | 35+ | 7 | 24.82 | |
42 | Daryl Spano | Men | San Jose Bike Club | 45+ | 4 | 24.82 |
43 | Mike Davis | Men | LGBRC | 45+ | 4 | 24.75 |
44 | Dino Brown | Men | The Brown Zone | 50+ | 7 | 24.63 |
45 | Anthony Jawad | Men | 25+ | 1 | 24.58 | |
46 | Paul McKenzie | Men | Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy | 55+ | 4 | 24.53 |
47 | Ryan Powell | Men | Team Joe Karbowski | 2 | 24.43 | |
48 | Tim Sullivan | Men | 50+ | 4 | 24.39 | |
49 | Gino Cetani | Men | REI | 40+ | 4 | 24.37 |
50 | Paul Cothenet | Men | 25+ | 4 | 24.29 |