Individual Results by Category
KOM special mention qualifiers indicated with orange background.
category: 2
pl |
# |
name |
div |
team |
week1 |
week2 |
week3 |
week4 |
week5 |
week6 |
week7 |
week8 |
week9 |
counting |
overall |
1 |
61 |
Chris Evans |
m |
Squadra SF |
132.33 |
129.35 |
124.70 |
|
126.73M |
129.31 |
126.89 |
|
132.04 |
5 |
649.92 |
2 |
501 |
Shaena Berlin |
f |
MIT |
|
|
|
|
132.65 |
|
131.90 |
|
125.01 |
3 |
389.56 |
3 |
516 |
Brian Schuster |
m |
Squadra SF |
|
|
|
|
115.39 |
|
|
|
123.02 |
2 |
238.40 |
4 |
43 |
Frank Clark |
m |
Undiscovered Country Tours |
124.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
124.04 |
5 |
919 |
Alexander Freund |
m |
Team Plan C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115.93 |
1 |
115.93 |
M : mishap
category: 20+
pl |
# |
name |
div |
team |
week1 |
week2 |
week3 |
week4 |
week5 |
week6 |
week7 |
week8 |
week9 |
counting |
overall |
1 |
150 |
Andy Sutterfield |
m |
San Jose State University |
94.29 |
|
|
|
|
97.47 |
|
|
102.21 |
3 |
293.97 |
2 |
26 |
Stephen Anderson |
m |
Team Stoke |
75.14 |
|
|
|
|
80.65 |
|
|
81.59 |
3 |
237.38 |
3 |
908 |
Tom Christiansen-Salameh |
m |
Chain Reaction |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88.71 |
1 |
88.71 |
category: 25+
pl |
# |
name |
div |
team |
week1 |
week2 |
week3 |
week4 |
week5 |
week6 |
week7 |
week8 |
week9 |
counting |
overall |
1 |
134 |
Koushik Sampath |
m |
LGBRC |
88.97 |
84.68 |
86.14 |
|
87.50 |
88.82 |
79.26 |
|
|
5 |
436.11 |
2 |
110 |
Ilya Moskovko |
m |
the campbell crew |
95.46 |
97.34 |
|
|
|
95.16 |
|
|
90.17 |
4 |
378.13 |
3 |
95 |
Patrick Konsor |
m |
Unattached |
111.03 |
109.51 |
|
|
113.96 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
334.50 |
4 |
115 |
Sani Obhodas |
m |
the campbell crew |
97.21 |
|
|
|
|
107.37 |
|
|
101.70 |
3 |
306.29 |
5 |
324 |
Niall Fitzgerald |
m |
LGBRC |
|
|
RC |
|
|
88.51 |
|
|
80.76 |
3 |
253.90 |
6 |
103 |
Thomas Maltbaek |
m |
MTBR |
76.09 |
80.15 |
|
|
|
70.56 |
|
|
|
3 |
226.80 |
7 |
142 |
Ariadne Smith |
f |
Diablo |
107.18 |
106.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
213.21 |
8 |
235 |
Brandon Smith |
m |
Team CVC |
|
113.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97.24 |
2 |
210.78 |
- |
324 |
Niall Fitzgerald |
rm |
LGBRC |
|
|
86.93 |
|
|
RC |
|
|
RC |
2 |
173.85 |
9 |
959 |
Zachary Ulissi |
m |
MIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89.21 |
1 |
89.21 |
10 |
111 |
John Murphy |
m |
Team CVC |
84.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
84.69 |
11 |
615 |
Marcin Kosiba |
m |
Velosport CC |
|
|
|
|
|
84.01 |
|
|
|
1 |
84.01 |
12 |
608 |
Aaron Germain |
m |
Vincolo |
|
|
|
|
|
78.37 |
|
|
|
1 |
78.37 |
category: 30+
pl |
# |
name |
div |
team |
week1 |
week2 |
week3 |
week4 |
week5 |
week6 |
week7 |
week8 |
week9 |
counting |
overall |
1 |
96 |
Scott Krahn |
m |
LGBRC |
108.64 |
109.58 |
|
|
106.51 |
107.53 |
104.95 |
|
102.54 |
5 |
537.21 |
2 |
31 |
Geoffrey Bower |
m |
DASH |
100.13 |
101.26 |
|
|
|
102.92 |
100.07 |
|
|
4 |
404.38 |
3 |
213 |
Lindsey Furtado |
m |
Team CVC |
|
112.09 |
|
112.18 |
|
|
114.79 |
|
|
3 |
339.06 |
4 |
83 |
Brandon Iles |
m |
Brandon Iles |
79.40 |
82.62 |
85.36 |
|
87.54 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
334.93 |
5 |
44 |
Kevin Colagiovanni |
m |
Team Dud |
84.59 |
81.75 |
|
|
86.04 |
|
|
|
80.09 |
4 |
332.46 |
6 |
130 |
Caleb Richardson |
m |
Team CVC |
98.75 |
|
|
93.45 |
|
|
91.79 |
|
|
3 |
283.99 |
7 |
502 |
Rialena Bradbury |
f |
Team F&F |
|
|
|
|
90.78 |
91.96 |
86.27 |
|
|
3 |
269.02 |
8 |
713 |
Ryan Sherlock |
m |
IdentityMind |
|
|
|
|
|
|
138.78 |
|
129.48 |
2 |
268.25 |
9 |
601 |
Tony Amadio |
m |
Clagnuts |
|
|
|
|
|
78.59 |
84.28 |
|
89.22 |
3 |
252.08 |
10 |
230 |
Travis Retzer |
m |
Team CVC |
|
112.45 |
112.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
224.68 |
11 |
205 |
Phil Clark |
m |
Google |
|
105.50 |
101.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
207.22 |
12 |
217 |
Reid Griggs |
m |
Team Griggs |
|
97.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
|
2 |
195.87 |
13 |
801 |
Eric Lawrence |
m |
Team Djament |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85.18 |
94.62 |
2 |
179.80 |
14 |
939 |
Aaron McDevitt |
m |
iRT Reactor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118.01 |
1 |
118.01 |
15 |
63 |
Tommy Evans |
m |
Pen Velo/Pomodoro |
112.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
112.54 |
16 |
62 |
Nicole Evans |
f |
Pen Velo/Pomodoro |
108.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
108.77 |
17 |
618 |
Scott McLeod |
m |
Your Pace or Mine |
|
|
|
|
|
99.25 |
|
|
|
1 |
99.25 |
18 |
630 |
Ben Weir |
m |
Western Wheelers |
|
|
|
|
|
99.12 |
|
|
|
1 |
99.12 |
19 |
971 |
Brandon West |
m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96.54 |
1 |
96.54 |
20 |
960 |
Miguel Vargas |
m |
San Jose State University |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86.04 |
1 |
86.04 |
21 |
900 |
Chad Alexander |
m |
Naval Postgraduate School Cycling Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76.66 |
1 |
76.66 |
category: 35+
pl |
# |
name |
div |
team |
week1 |
week2 |
week3 |
week4 |
week5 |
week6 |
week7 |
week8 |
week9 |
counting |
overall |
1 |
122 |
Stefano Profumo |
m |
Squadra SF |
136.05 |
132.38 |
130.98 |
|
134.62 |
133.66 |
134.18 |
|
131.82 |
5 |
670.89 |
2 |
99 |
Bill Laddish |
m |
Team CVC |
128.25 |
127.19 |
130.25M |
124.91 |
|
127.99 |
130.25 |
|
|
5 |
643.94 |
3 |
400 |
Amy Cameron |
f |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
|
|
126.55 |
|
127.54 |
125.69 |
125.90 |
129.97 |
5 |
635.65 |
4 |
149 |
Joseph Sullivan |
m |
San Jose Bike Club |
127.93 |
121.64 |
126.72 |
|
118.88 |
123.46 |
|
|
|
5 |
618.63 |
5 |
14 |
Rich McLovin Brown |
m |
The Brown Zone |
122.72 |
122.23 |
121.94 |
|
V |
123.87 |
|
|
123.96 |
5 |
615.98 |
6 |
71 |
Bruce Gardner |
m |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
107.35 |
|
109.29 |
|
106.20 |
|
|
109.26 |
109.43 |
5 |
541.53 |
7 |
56 |
Jonathan Dixon |
t |
Google |
100.90 |
|
96.71 |
97.61M |
|
96.21 |
103.63 |
|
105.81M |
5 |
504.66 |
7 |
55 |
Emma Dixon |
t |
Google |
100.90 |
|
96.71 |
97.61M |
|
96.21 |
103.63 |
|
105.81M |
5 |
504.66 |
9 |
124 |
Mihai R. |
m |
Google |
94.07 |
95.70 |
|
|
|
96.85 |
99.26 |
|
98.57 |
5 |
484.46 |
10 |
87 |
Joe Karbowski |
m |
Team Joe Karbowski |
118.79 |
119.89 |
114.84 |
|
121.05 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
474.57 |
11 |
114 |
Bart Niechwiej |
m |
Google |
99.70 |
97.02 |
91.31 |
96.97 |
|
85.57 |
|
88.45 |
81.25M |
5 |
473.45 |
12 |
225 |
Brian Lucido |
m |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
131.09 |
|
|
|
130.35 |
|
|
127.59 |
3 |
389.03 |
13 |
101 |
Robert Lojek |
m |
Google |
106.69 |
107.76 |
|
|
|
106.03 |
|
|
|
3 |
320.48 |
14 |
312 |
Zachary Hilton |
m |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
|
109.04 |
|
|
102.50 |
|
|
105.09 |
3 |
316.63 |
15 |
513 |
Matthew Lewsadder |
m |
LGBRC |
|
|
|
|
102.88 |
|
103.44 |
|
103.82 |
3 |
310.13 |
16 |
500 |
Graham Abra |
m |
Squadra SF |
|
|
|
|
121.69 |
122.07 |
|
|
|
2 |
243.75 |
17 |
306 |
Larry Douglas |
m |
LGBRC |
|
|
73.24 |
|
|
82.47 |
|
|
74.72 |
3 |
230.43 |
18 |
240 |
Martin Williams |
m |
Google |
|
66.17 |
|
|
79.43 |
|
82.54 |
|
|
3 |
228.15 |
19 |
59 |
Christopher Elbo |
m |
Squadra SF |
112.35 |
108.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
220.45 |
20 |
706 |
Maxence Nachury |
m |
SF2G |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107.82 |
|
106.97 |
2 |
214.80 |
21 |
120 |
Ryan Powell |
m |
Team Joe Karbowski |
89.04 |
100.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
189.32 |
22 |
310 |
Nitzel Hagan |
f |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
|
76.83 |
|
90.02 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
166.85 |
23 |
605 |
Jorge Chang |
m |
Grumpy Old Men (GOM) |
|
|
|
|
|
75.55 |
|
|
78.22 |
2 |
153.77 |
24 |
219 |
Jason Kangas |
m |
Team ARP |
|
116.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
116.78 |
25 |
945 |
Oleksiy Mishchenko |
m |
Steiner Bäckerei Wetzikon - Argon 18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116.48 |
1 |
116.48 |
26 |
942 |
Miroslav Miklos |
m |
Pen Velo/Pomodoro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115.60 |
1 |
115.60 |
27 |
935 |
Menko Johnson |
m |
Pen Velo/Pomodoro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113.17 |
1 |
113.17 |
28 |
229 |
Alex Poloziouk |
m |
CAT 6 |
|
108.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
108.23 |
29 |
923 |
Ken Gallardo |
m |
ThirstyBear Cycling |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107.17 |
1 |
107.17 |
30 |
15 |
Kevin Comerford |
m |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
107.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
107.04 |
31 |
611 |
Chris Heisterkamp |
m |
No team |
|
|
|
|
|
104.86 |
|
|
|
1 |
104.86 |
32 |
926 |
Chaitanya Gharpure |
m |
TriForce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104.51 |
1 |
104.51 |
33 |
907 |
Eric Chao |
m |
VSRT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96.41 |
1 |
96.41 |
34 |
76 |
Clay Heberly |
m |
LGBRC |
92.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
92.47 |
35 |
98 |
Romain Laboisse |
m |
Palo Verde Velo |
79.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
79.77 |
36 |
132 |
Paul Rode |
m |
LGBRC |
78.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
78.49 |
37 |
609 |
Brad Gyger |
m |
Your Pace or Mine |
|
|
|
|
|
73.76 |
|
|
|
1 |
73.76 |
M : mishap
category: 40+
pl |
# |
name |
div |
team |
week1 |
week2 |
week3 |
week4 |
week5 |
week6 |
week7 |
week8 |
week9 |
counting |
overall |
1 |
45 |
David Collet |
m |
Pen Velo/Pomodoro |
119.82 |
|
129.98 |
|
130.79 |
128.72 |
132.19 |
135.65 |
|
5 |
657.33 |
2 |
109 |
Shahram Moatazedi |
m |
LGBRC |
122.21 |
120.30 |
121.23 |
|
119.18 |
118.13 |
V |
|
119.67 |
5 |
604.26 |
3 |
138 |
Amber Schult |
f |
LGBRC |
121.26 |
121.31 |
119.61 |
|
123.72 |
115.68 |
|
|
|
5 |
601.59 |
4 |
49 |
Andy Crews |
m |
Diablo |
119.13 |
117.25 |
|
|
V |
114.56 |
108.77 |
|
|
5 |
574.64 |
5 |
208 |
Hanns Detlefsen |
m |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
138.67 |
136.13 |
|
135.97 |
|
|
|
131.63 |
4 |
542.40 |
6 |
18 |
Giles Douglas |
m |
Google |
104.43 |
|
V |
|
98.48 |
95.32 |
105.33 |
|
|
5 |
504.45 |
7 |
139 |
Jeremy Scott |
m |
Scott |
90.49 |
89.72 |
90.05 |
|
97.04 |
95.96 |
96.90 |
86.95 |
|
5 |
470.44 |
8 |
77 |
Kim Hill |
t |
LGBRC |
90.44 |
|
|
|
96.68 |
V |
93.80 |
|
94.06 |
5 |
468.73 |
9 |
160 |
Brian Ward |
m |
Zombie Raccoon |
91.09 |
92.64 |
92.43 |
|
94.37 |
94.18 |
89.47 |
|
91.94 |
5 |
465.57 |
10 |
85 |
Tim Irvine |
m |
LGBRC |
100.33 |
95.39 |
|
|
94.82 |
96.61 |
|
|
|
4 |
387.15 |
11 |
626 |
Sarah Schroer |
f |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
|
|
|
|
117.97 |
|
126.41 |
RC |
3 |
366.57 |
12 |
238 |
Walter Wang |
m |
PBCC |
|
85.96 |
|
|
89.91 |
88.34 |
|
|
85.69 |
4 |
349.90 |
13 |
80 |
Jason Hopkins |
m |
Team CVC |
107.63 |
108.36 |
|
|
|
109.44 |
|
|
|
3 |
325.43 |
14 |
319 |
Jeffery Rogers |
m |
San Jose Bike Club |
|
|
|
|
|
97.27 |
114.04 |
|
102.58 |
3 |
313.89 |
15 |
506 |
Dirk De Bruyker |
m |
Team F&F |
|
|
|
|
93.48L |
102.69 |
102.94 |
|
|
3 |
299.11 |
16 |
234 |
Pritpal Singh |
m |
KOVARUS |
|
85.63L |
101.28 |
|
101.95 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
288.86 |
17 |
107 |
Kristofer McQueen |
m |
Diablo |
88.02 |
87.67 |
|
|
|
V |
|
|
|
3 |
263.52 |
18 |
927 |
Ryan Gibson |
m |
Google |
|
V |
V |
|
|
V |
|
|
87.59 |
3 |
262.77 |
19 |
53 |
Gilles Denoyer |
m |
Scott |
78.83 |
88.19 |
|
|
|
76.88 |
|
|
|
3 |
243.90 |
- |
626 |
Sarah Schroer |
t |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
|
|
|
|
RC |
|
RC |
116.26 |
2 |
232.52 |
20 |
627 |
Eva Silverstein |
f |
Western Wheelers |
V |
|
|
|
|
99.81 |
|
|
|
2 |
199.62 |
21 |
965 |
Juan Vasquez |
m |
San Jose Bike Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110.20 |
1 |
110.20 |
22 |
931 |
Chris Kovacs |
m |
Eden Bicycles |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102.23 |
1 |
102.23 |
23 |
520 |
Kevin Vander Ende |
m |
Oaktown Wheelmen |
|
|
|
|
101.55 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
101.55 |
24 |
237 |
Scott Violet |
m |
Google |
|
93.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
93.82 |
25 |
909 |
Gary Coman |
m |
Facebook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91.36 |
1 |
91.36 |
26 |
920 |
Seva Fridman |
m |
California 89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90.58 |
1 |
90.58 |
27 |
954 |
John Schiefer |
m |
Squadra SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88.43 |
1 |
88.43 |
28 |
151 |
Richard Tasker |
m |
#FoothillFridays |
85.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
85.96 |
29 |
966 |
Juavier Santiago |
m |
San Jose Bike Club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84.35 |
1 |
84.35 |
30 |
505 |
Nathalie Criou |
f |
No team |
|
|
|
|
83.04 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
83.04 |
L : late start
category: 45+
pl |
# |
name |
div |
team |
week1 |
week2 |
week3 |
week4 |
week5 |
week6 |
week7 |
week8 |
week9 |
counting |
overall |
1 |
72 |
Janet Gardner |
f |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
V |
|
125.11 |
|
125.87 |
125.03 |
122.51 |
113.01 |
129.28 |
5 |
631.61 |
2 |
211 |
Robert Easley |
m |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
119.73 |
121.15 |
119.68 |
122.33 |
|
122.32 |
|
|
5 |
605.20 |
3 |
1 |
Daniel Connelly |
m |
Low-Key |
|
|
V |
115.45 |
119.88 |
123.06 |
V |
110.76 |
119.53 |
5 |
597.40 |
4 |
146 |
Daryl Spano |
m |
The Brown Zone |
115.10 |
114.20 |
115.19 |
|
119.72M |
114.44 |
116.17 |
|
118.87 |
5 |
585.05 |
5 |
29 |
Jeffrey Baxter |
m |
LGBRC |
118.45 |
|
114.49 |
|
115.39 |
112.52 |
109.87 |
101.10 |
|
5 |
570.71 |
6 |
78 |
Rich Hill |
m |
LGBRC |
RC |
110.26 |
111.56 |
109.93 |
RC |
V |
RC |
119.17 |
RC |
5 |
568.34 |
7 |
50 |
Christina Davis |
f |
LGBRC |
111.88 |
109.19 |
111.15 |
|
115.00 |
V |
107.40 |
|
|
5 |
559.03 |
8 |
89 |
Mark King |
m |
Equipe Flamme Rouge |
107.46 |
109.24 |
107.35 |
|
119.65 |
V |
|
|
|
5 |
554.62 |
9 |
119 |
Jim Perreira |
m |
Team Bici |
110.44 |
108.63 |
|
|
105.71 |
106.67 |
|
|
108.85 |
5 |
540.29 |
10 |
318 |
Trish Pacheco |
f |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
|
96.25 |
106.09 |
V |
107.87 |
109.99 |
|
106.19 |
5 |
537.68 |
11 |
52 |
Bonnie Denoyer |
f |
Scott |
94.05 |
95.62 |
98.85 |
|
101.40 |
95.89 |
95.80 |
|
|
5 |
487.55 |
- |
78 |
Rich Hill |
t |
LGBRC |
90.44 |
RC |
RC |
RC |
96.68 |
V |
93.80 |
RC |
94.06 |
5 |
474.23 |
12 |
94 |
Louise Kobin |
f |
solo |
113.56 |
116.44 |
|
|
|
116.22 |
|
|
116.57 |
4 |
462.79 |
13 |
162 |
Han Wen |
m |
Grumpy Old Men (GOM) |
92.22 |
92.39 |
91.62 |
|
91.45 |
90.61 |
|
|
93.21 |
5 |
460.90 |
14 |
232 |
Kieran Sherlock |
m |
IdentityMind |
|
124.22 |
|
|
110.32 |
|
125.81 |
|
99.04 |
4 |
459.39 |
15 |
67 |
Klaus Fleischmann |
m |
Pen Velo/Pomodoro |
107.13 |
111.24 |
|
|
|
|
110.99 |
|
113.35 |
4 |
442.72 |
16 |
36 |
Scott Byer |
m |
Google |
78.14M |
89.40 |
|
|
91.92 |
89.86 |
89.75 |
|
|
5 |
439.07 |
17 |
201 |
Jeff Botelho |
m |
CA Technologies |
|
110.96 |
111.96 |
|
102.24 |
107.53 |
|
|
|
4 |
432.69 |
18 |
511 |
Alexander Komlik |
m |
San Jose Bike Club |
V |
V |
V |
|
|
|
101.37 |
|
110.12 |
4 |
422.97 |
19 |
220 |
Sandra King |
f |
Equipe Flamme Rouge |
|
100.74 |
102.93 |
|
V |
99.77 |
|
|
|
4 |
404.59 |
20 |
133 |
Dave Rossow |
m |
LuxVue-SunPower |
108.53 |
105.82 |
|
|
98.65 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
313.00 |
21 |
519 |
Anne Valta |
f |
Thirsty Bear p/b Akamai |
|
|
|
|
|
126.65 |
|
|
129.03 |
2 |
255.68 |
22 |
401 |
Steve Fielding |
m |
Max Entropy |
|
|
|
106.91 |
|
|
|
|
115.55 |
2 |
222.46 |
23 |
304 |
Mike Davis |
m |
LGBRC |
|
|
99.94 |
|
|
|
101.73 |
|
|
2 |
201.66 |
24 |
100 |
Garrett Lau |
m |
LGBRC |
80.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81.50 |
2 |
161.77 |
25 |
37 |
Pat Callahan |
m |
Low-Key |
RC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80.22 |
2 |
160.45 |
26 |
68 |
Stephen Fong |
m |
Grumpy Old Men (GOM) |
72.98 |
V |
V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
145.96 |
27 |
209 |
Yashpaul Singh Dogra |
m |
Oracle |
|
64.94L |
67.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
132.83 |
- |
37 |
Pat Callahan |
t |
Low-Key |
61.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RC |
2 |
122.45 |
28 |
912 |
Tom Dillon |
m |
Pen Velo/Pomodoro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113.41 |
1 |
113.41 |
29 |
325 |
Kevin Merrigan |
m |
Team CVC |
|
|
110.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
110.84 |
30 |
967 |
Chris Schille |
m |
Plus 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110.53 |
1 |
110.53 |
31 |
628 |
Marco Soldano |
m |
Quadzilla Racing |
|
|
|
|
|
104.00 |
|
|
|
1 |
104.00 |
32 |
236 |
Greg Thomas |
m |
DASH |
|
92.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
92.44 |
33 |
620 |
Magdalena Novotna |
f |
El Camino Tri Club |
|
|
|
|
|
86.47 |
|
|
|
1 |
86.47 |
34 |
703 |
Gary Halpin |
m |
Feral Attack Kittens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75.93 |
|
|
1 |
75.93 |
L : late start
M : mishap
category: 50+
pl |
# |
name |
div |
team |
week1 |
week2 |
week3 |
week4 |
week5 |
week6 |
week7 |
week8 |
week9 |
counting |
overall |
1 |
228 |
Jennie Phillips |
f |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
116.76 |
120.64 |
117.84 |
|
120.30 |
120.56 |
108.88 |
127.32 |
5 |
606.66 |
2 |
112 |
Rob Nast |
m |
Plus 3 |
119.06 |
116.17 |
118.47 |
|
123.71 |
117.76 |
121.64 |
120.80 |
|
5 |
603.68 |
3 |
90 |
Glen Kinion |
m |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
109.56 |
113.47 |
114.77 |
115.84 |
111.26 |
|
113.01 |
118.90 |
|
5 |
575.98 |
4 |
92 |
Terrance Kloeckl |
m |
Younger Next Year |
102.46 |
V |
104.43 |
|
96.47L |
104.95 |
104.06 |
|
105.85 |
5 |
524.11 |
5 |
22 |
Bruno Acklin |
m |
Clagnuts |
103.13 |
99.15 |
100.31 |
|
|
103.52 |
102.70 |
|
106.56 |
5 |
516.22 |
6 |
117 |
Frank Paysen |
m |
Chain Reaction |
96.89 |
93.27 |
98.78 |
99.67 |
98.92 |
97.76 |
96.46 |
100.94 |
102.94 |
5 |
501.26 |
7 |
118 |
Ramon Periquet |
m |
Team CVC |
98.42 |
100.16 |
102.16 |
|
|
|
97.34 |
|
90.67 |
5 |
488.75 |
8 |
91 |
Larry Klein |
m |
Grumpy Old Men (GOM) |
90.80 |
89.72 |
89.28 |
|
92.50 |
87.66 |
|
|
|
5 |
449.97 |
9 |
144 |
Kevin Smith |
m |
LGBRC |
84.31 |
86.98 |
|
|
84.05 |
V |
83.95 |
|
88.21 |
5 |
429.43 |
10 |
38 |
Kley Cardona |
m |
San Jose Bike Club |
75.17 |
80.37 |
75.15 |
|
|
80.31 |
|
|
85.86 |
5 |
396.86 |
11 |
66 |
Andrew Fitzhugh |
m |
N/A |
95.16 |
98.21 |
|
|
|
97.06 |
|
|
87.39 |
4 |
377.81 |
12 |
40 |
Peter Cathcart |
m |
San Jose Bike Club |
96.22 |
94.67 |
|
|
|
95.00 |
|
|
82.03 |
4 |
367.93 |
13 |
323 |
Carl Werner |
m |
Scott |
|
|
86.22 |
|
91.50 |
89.86 |
89.85 |
|
|
4 |
357.43 |
14 |
60 |
Lisa Emmerich |
f |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
88.04 |
88.95 |
90.21 |
|
|
86.36 |
|
|
|
4 |
353.56 |
15 |
30 |
Bernard Bell |
m |
PBCC |
85.68 |
|
|
|
86.68 |
87.07 |
|
|
85.16 |
4 |
344.58 |
16 |
311 |
Holly Harris |
f |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
|
107.16 |
|
|
100.17 |
|
90.76 |
|
3 |
298.09 |
17 |
116 |
Bill P |
m |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
103.13 |
|
93.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
100.78 |
3 |
297.76 |
18 |
39 |
Helen Casabona |
f |
Pen Velo/Pomodoro |
126.40 |
126.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
252.63 |
19 |
33 |
Bill Brier |
m |
Team Fremont FFBC p/b Chipotle |
117.78 |
|
113.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
231.57 |
20 |
302 |
Dino Brown |
m |
The Brown Zone |
|
|
107.60 |
|
109.85 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
217.45 |
21 |
321 |
Jim Torrence |
m |
Eden Bicycles |
|
|
111.76 |
|
103.65M |
|
|
|
|
2 |
215.41 |
22 |
113 |
Ronald Ng |
m |
Bike Commuter Cabal |
69.41 |
73.10 |
|
|
|
70.07 |
|
|
|
3 |
212.58 |
23 |
79 |
Christine Holmes |
f |
Low-Key |
73.00 |
V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66.99 |
3 |
209.98 |
24 |
407 |
Curtis Kimble |
m |
Red Peloton |
|
|
|
99.14 |
|
107.12 |
|
|
|
2 |
206.26 |
25 |
510 |
Mel Dutkiewicz |
f |
Diablo |
|
|
|
|
100.55 |
|
|
|
98.20 |
2 |
198.76 |
26 |
69 |
Danny Froeming |
m |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
88.36 |
107.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
196.32 |
27 |
159 |
David Vrane |
m |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
99.03 |
|
|
|
|
96.28 |
|
|
|
2 |
195.31 |
28 |
509 |
Marek Dutkiewicz |
m |
Diablo |
|
|
|
|
96.05 |
|
|
|
98.09 |
2 |
194.14 |
29 |
700 |
Mark Anderson |
m |
suffer club |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93.61 |
|
91.68 |
2 |
185.29 |
30 |
503 |
Annie Carrino |
f |
Annie Carrino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115.55 |
|
|
1 |
115.55 |
31 |
165 |
Allen Wulczynski |
m |
Team Bici |
110.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
110.09 |
32 |
958 |
Ross Tinline Tinline |
m |
Pen Velo/Pomodoro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110.05 |
1 |
110.05 |
33 |
156 |
Mike Urbina |
m |
NightRiders |
108.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
108.82 |
34 |
41 |
Beverly Chaney |
f |
San Jose Bike Club |
107.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
107.00 |
35 |
904 |
Joel Brown |
m |
Team Brown |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98.93 |
1 |
98.93 |
36 |
957 |
Warrick Taylor |
m |
Pen Velo/Pomodoro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81.88 |
1 |
81.88 |
37 |
97 |
Frank Kratzer |
m |
San Jose Bike Club |
79.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
79.53 |
38 |
58 |
Pierre Doussiere |
m |
My LowRacer & myself |
76.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
76.48 |
39 |
148 |
Helena Stolka |
f |
Low-Key |
72.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
72.79 |
40 |
123 |
Alec Proudfoot |
m |
DASH |
|
|
60.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
60.00 |
41 |
711 |
Kim Walsh |
f |
CA Technologies |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51.39 |
|
|
1 |
51.39 |
L : late start
M : mishap
category: 55+
pl |
# |
name |
div |
team |
week1 |
week2 |
week3 |
week4 |
week5 |
week6 |
week7 |
week8 |
week9 |
counting |
overall |
1 |
140 |
Marty Scott |
f |
LGBRC |
122.69 |
114.86 |
116.53 |
|
128.37 |
122.02 |
121.67 |
|
124.88 |
5 |
619.62 |
2 |
16 |
Joe Fant |
m |
The Brown Zone |
107.74 |
V |
114.28 |
|
V |
115.31 |
|
|
115.84 |
5 |
566.47 |
3 |
75 |
BIll Harkola |
m |
Pen Velo/Pomodoro |
104.48M |
108.16 |
109.87 |
|
109.59 |
|
109.46 |
|
108.52 |
5 |
545.59 |
4 |
227 |
Christian Paquet |
m |
Grumpy Old Men (GOM) |
|
107.83 |
111.03 |
|
106.14 |
108.91 |
|
|
107.08 |
5 |
541.00 |
5 |
212 |
Roland Freund |
m |
Team Plan C |
|
104.32 |
103.74 |
|
107.14 |
106.97 |
107.82 |
|
110.85 |
5 |
537.10 |
6 |
81 |
Tick Houk |
m |
The Brown Zone |
104.64 |
V |
100.47 |
|
103.59 |
103.29 |
|
|
|
5 |
514.98 |
7 |
12 |
Will Von Kaenel |
m |
LGBRC |
103.54 |
101.66 |
103.23 |
|
101.26 |
V |
RC |
|
|
5 |
512.12 |
8 |
226 |
Chris Mickelsen |
m |
chris mickelsen |
|
100.56 |
102.11 |
|
101.49 |
101.59 |
99.61 |
|
99.12 |
5 |
505.35 |
9 |
121 |
Thomas Preisler |
m |
San Jose Bike Club |
99.36 |
98.54 |
97.00 |
|
|
97.51 |
V |
|
94.18 |
5 |
490.52 |
10 |
82 |
Martin Hyland |
m |
Diablo |
97.90 |
98.21 |
|
|
V |
91.37 |
93.81 |
|
|
5 |
476.61 |
11 |
17 |
Lynn Sestak |
f |
The Brown Zone |
114.55 |
V |
|
|
V |
113.91 |
|
|
114.92 |
4 |
457.83 |
12 |
47 |
Richard Contreras |
m |
|
83.63 |
85.01 |
86.30 |
|
|
86.61 |
V |
95.83 |
|
5 |
442.18 |
13 |
145 |
Ray Smith |
m |
Team CVC |
83.22 |
83.80 |
|
71.92M |
|
|
81.90 |
|
V |
5 |
401.05 |
14 |
316 |
Carl Nielson |
m |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
|
126.04 |
|
129.09 |
|
124.04 |
|
|
3 |
379.17 |
15 |
24 |
Rich Allen |
m |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
76.43 |
|
|
|
76.12 |
|
77.42 |
|
82.10 |
4 |
312.06 |
16 |
25 |
David Anderson |
m |
Team Stoke |
97.58 |
|
|
|
|
92.51 |
|
|
93.82 |
3 |
283.91 |
17 |
210 |
Bruce Downs |
m |
Bruce Downs |
|
95.34 |
|
|
93.53 |
|
93.20 |
|
|
3 |
282.06 |
- |
12 |
Will Von Kaenel |
t |
LGBRC |
RC |
RC |
RC |
|
RC |
V |
85.14 |
|
|
3 |
255.43 |
18 |
86 |
Tom Jakaby |
m |
Buycell |
89.66 |
80.81 |
|
|
|
81.85 |
|
|
|
3 |
252.33 |
19 |
84 |
Peter Ingram |
m |
Steely Man |
105.38 |
101.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
206.70 |
20 |
504 |
Paul Chuck |
t |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
|
|
|
|
99.25 |
102.57 |
|
|
2 |
201.82 |
21 |
962 |
Janet Wagner |
f |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
|
|
|
|
V |
|
|
88.87 |
2 |
177.75 |
22 |
126 |
Elizabeth Reid |
f |
|
142.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
142.39 |
23 |
629 |
Kevin Susco |
m |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
|
|
|
|
112.13 |
|
|
|
1 |
112.13 |
24 |
963 |
Yvonne Walbroehl |
f |
Pen Velo/Pomodoro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109.01 |
1 |
109.01 |
25 |
221 |
West Kurihara |
m |
Team Fremont FFBC p/b Chipotle |
|
104.19 |
|
|
|
DQ |
|
|
|
1 |
104.19 |
26 |
621 |
Bruce Pauly |
m |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
|
|
|
|
102.55 |
|
|
|
1 |
102.55 |
27 |
105 |
Scott Martin |
m |
Team Spokesman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101.72 |
1 |
101.72 |
28 |
607 |
Rick Ferrell |
m |
Team Spokesman |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96.50 |
1 |
96.50 |
29 |
206 |
Vincent Cummings |
m |
NightRiders |
|
93.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
93.67 |
30 |
953 |
Erik Salander |
m |
Pen Velo/Pomodoro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90.59 |
1 |
90.59 |
31 |
951 |
Cory Roay |
m |
Pen Velo/Pomodoro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90.03 |
1 |
90.03 |
32 |
27 |
Christopher Barrett |
m |
San Jose Bike Club |
78.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
78.11 |
DQ: disqualified
M : mishap
category: 60+
pl |
# |
name |
div |
team |
week1 |
week2 |
week3 |
week4 |
week5 |
week6 |
week7 |
week8 |
week9 |
counting |
overall |
1 |
315 |
Paul McKenzie |
m |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
|
105.96 |
106.42 |
|
RC |
RC |
112.67 |
RC |
5 |
541.76 |
- |
315 |
Paul McKenzie |
t |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
|
RC |
V |
|
99.25 |
102.57 |
RC |
116.26 |
5 |
530.13 |
2 |
129 |
Doug Reynolds |
m |
NightRiders |
104.01 |
|
104.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
208.09 |
3 |
200 |
Sam Beal |
m |
Chain Reaction |
V |
97.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
194.36 |
4 |
612 |
Andrea Ivan |
f |
Silicon Valley Triathlon |
|
|
|
|
|
74.46 |
|
|
78.37 |
2 |
152.83 |
5 |
127 |
Russell Reid |
m |
|
107.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
107.74 |
6 |
624 |
John Richardson |
m |
Pen Velo/Pomodoro |
|
|
|
|
|
99.60 |
|
|
|
1 |
99.60 |
7 |
952 |
Mike Salameh |
m |
Cosmonaut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98.43 |
1 |
98.43 |
8 |
32 |
Randy Bowman |
m |
Cycleholics |
93.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
93.86 |
9 |
216 |
Chuck Griggs |
m |
Team Griggs |
|
83.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
83.92 |
category: 65+
pl |
# |
name |
div |
team |
week1 |
week2 |
week3 |
week4 |
week5 |
week6 |
week7 |
week8 |
week9 |
counting |
overall |
1 |
508 |
Frank Drobot |
m |
Team Djament |
|
|
|
|
89.64 |
89.13 |
|
86.39 |
88.40 |
4 |
353.56 |
2 |
222 |
Joe Lemire |
m |
Hammer |
|
120.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
116.09 |
2 |
236.64 |
3 |
135 |
Wink Saville |
m |
DASH |
75.78 |
79.68 |
V |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
233.19 |
4 |
924 |
Maria T. Garcia de la Noceda |
f |
Grizzly Peak Cyclists |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72.96 |
1 |
72.96 |
5 |
164 |
Harvey Wolfson |
m |
Diablo |
68.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
68.12 |
W : wrong turn
category: Junior
pl |
# |
name |
div |
team |
week1 |
week2 |
week3 |
week4 |
week5 |
week6 |
week7 |
week8 |
week9 |
counting |
overall |
1 |
233 |
Liam Sherlock |
m |
IdentityMind |
|
92.06 |
|
|
99.19 |
|
101.25 |
|
99.09 |
4 |
391.59 |
2 |
308 |
Parker Gara |
m |
Vikings |
|
|
106.86 |
|
108.35 |
109.54 |
|
|
|
3 |
324.76 |
3 |
320 |
Kent Slaney |
m |
Vikings |
|
|
103.23 |
|
107.84 |
107.17 |
|
|
|
3 |
318.24 |
4 |
305 |
Samuel Desré |
m |
Vikings |
|
|
117.58 |
|
114.59 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
232.17 |
5 |
314 |
Lucas Matison |
m |
Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
111.09 |
|
|
|
1 |
111.09 |
category: Just Make It To The Top
pl |
# |
name |
div |
team |
week1 |
week2 |
week3 |
week4 |
week5 |
week6 |
week7 |
week8 |
week9 |
counting |
overall |
1 |
317 |
Tom O'Connell |
m |
LGBRC |
|
|
70.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
73.21 |
2 |
143.36 |
2 |
902 |
Carl Andersen |
m |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107.01 |
1 |
107.01 |
3 |
702 |
Joseph Fong |
m |
Team CVC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90.13 |
|
|
1 |
90.13 |
4 |
943 |
Aleksandar Milivojevic |
m |
Google |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85.79 |
1 |
85.79 |
5 |
514 |
Gxlovex31@Yahoo.com Love |
m |
INvidial Rider |
|
|
|
|
85.57 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
85.57 |
6 |
921 |
Gabrielle Friedly |
f |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85.57 |
1 |
85.57 |
7 |
929 |
Jasen Higgins |
m |
Zombie Raccoon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83.77 |
1 |
83.77 |
8 |
948 |
Marc Potts |
m |
Tomacc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81.70 |
1 |
81.70 |
9 |
507 |
Karanbir Dhillon |
m |
|
|
|
|
|
74.92 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
74.92 |
10 |
616 |
Paul MacKinlay |
m |
Gumdrop Cases |
|
|
|
|
|
69.29 |
|
|
|
1 |
69.29 |
11 |
928 |
Johnny Gossett |
m |
No team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67.44 |
1 |
67.44 |
12 |
940 |
Stuart McLean |
m |
First timer climber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57.76 |
1 |
57.76 |
category: Runner On A Mountain Bike
pl |
# |
name |
div |
team |
week1 |
week2 |
week3 |
week4 |
week5 |
week6 |
week7 |
week8 |
week9 |
counting |
overall |
1 |
309 |
Gary Gellin |
rm |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
|
114.32 |
|
|
V |
|
RC |
|
2 |
228.63 |
- |
309 |
Gary Gellin |
m |
Sr's & Mr's of No Mercy |
|
|
RC |
|
|
V |
|
93.97 |
|
2 |
187.95 |